Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Replacement Of Existing 132 Kv Single Zebra Bus With New Twin Moose Bus At 220 Kv Tekkali Ss
|
| Description |
Replacement Of Existing 132 Kv Single Zebra Bus With New Twin Moose Bus At 220 Kv Tekkali Ss
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 760608 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Proc-04/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 727 |
| EMD | 41033 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 26, 2024 00:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/11/2024
Expired 647 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Bcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Read moreRepair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Repair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Read moreReplacement of existing 132kv single zebra bus with new twin moose bus at 220kv tekkali ss
Replacement of existing 132kv single zebra bus with new twin moose bus at 220kv tekkali ss
Read moreLaying of cables, foundations for radiator supporting structures and modification of ptr foundation in connection with erection of 2nd 220/132 kv, 160 mva power transformer at 220 kv pydibheemavaram ss in srikakulam district .replacement of existing 132 kv single zebra bus with new twin moose bus at 220 kv tekkali ss
Laying of cables, foundations for radiator supporting structures and modification of ptr foundation in connection with erection of 2nd 220/132kv, 160 mva power transformer at 220 kv pydibheemavaram ss in srikakulam district
Read moreReplacement of 33 kv twin zebra bus section 1 and 2 with twin moose conductor at 132 kv ss vijayawada
Replacement of 33 kv twin zebra bus section 1 and 2 with twin moose conductor at 132 kv ss vijayawada
Read moreReplacement of 33 kv twin bus with twin moose at 132 kv ss vijayawada
Replacement of 33 kv twin zebra bus sections i ii with twin moose conductor at 132 kv vijayawada sub station under om works
Read moreSingle htls panther dead end to single moose/zebra conductor (132 kv),t-connector for twin- moose t
Read more
Strengthening replacement of 132 kv main bus bar from tarantulla conductor to twin moose conductor at 220 kv etah
Strengthening replacement of 132 kv main bus bar from tarantulla conductor to twin moose conductor at 220 kv etah
Read moreManufacture, testing, supply and delivery of different type hardware fittings and connectors for replacement of existing 220 kv twin moose main bus conductor byquad moose conductor and single moose transfer bus by twin moose conductor and other at nt
Manufacture, testing, supply and delivery of different type hardware fittings and connectors for replacement of existing 220 kv twin moose main bus conductor byquad moose conductor and single moose transfer bus by twin moose conductor and at nt 220k
Read moreStrengthening of the existing single zebra 132kv bus with invar moose conductor at 132kv ss erragadda
Strengthening of the existing single zebra 132kv bus with invar moose conductor at 132kv ss erragadda
Read moreof your Industry type