Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Stbt To (Mdr 34) Girnera To Wadagaon (Kh) Road, (Vr 43), Km. 0/00 To 2/00, Girnera. Tq. And Dist. Chh. Sambhajinagar.
|
| Description |
Stbt To (Mdr 34) Girnera To Wadagaon (Kh) Road, (Vr 43), Km. 0/00 To 2/00, Girnera. Tq. And Dist. Chh. Sambhajinagar.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_AURAN_977011_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPA/GP/GIRNERA/ROAD/3054 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 81264 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ZP CH SAMBHAJINAGAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 30, 2023 14:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/01/2024
Expired 971 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Stbt sh-51 to sarola road (vr-74), km. 0/00 to 2/00, sarola, tq. kannad dist. chh. sambhajinagar
Stbt sh-51 to sarola road (vr-74), km. 0/00 to 2/00, sarola, tq. kannad dist. chh. sambhajinagar
Read moreS.t.b.t. mdr-18 to gopalpur road, (vr-50), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. and dist. chh. sambhajinagar.
S.t.b.t. mdr-18 to gopalpur road, (vr-50), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. and dist. chh. sambhajinagar.
Read moreStbt to mdr-10 to dahegaon jamdi road (odr-97) with vhp, km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. kannad dist. chh. sambhajinagar
Stbt to mdr-10 to dahegaon jamdi road (odr-97) with vhp, km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. kannad dist. chh. sambhajinagar
Read moreStbt to jamdi to wadeshwar wadi sh-48 road with vhp (vr-77), km. 0/00 to 3/00, tq. kannad dist. chh. sambhajinagar
Stbt to jamdi to wadeshwar wadi sh-48 road with vhp (vr-77), km. 0/00 to 3/00, tq. kannad dist. chh. sambhajinagar
Read moreStbt wadgaon rampuri to apegaon road vr-57 km 0.500 to 2.00 tq. gangapur dist. chh. sambhajinagar
Stbt wadgaon rampuri to apegaon road vr-57 km 0.500 to 2.00 tq. gangapur dist. chh. sambhajinagar
Read moreA.m.c. to chhatrapati sambhajinagar naregaon bangoan road mdr 18 km 16/00 to 21/00 tq. and dist. chh. sambhajinagar
A.m.c. to chhatrapati sambhajinagar naregaon bangoan road mdr 18 km 16/00 to 21/00 tq. and dist. chh. sambhajinagar
Read moreS.t.b.t. to hiradpuri road, (vr-62), km. 0/00 to 1/00, tq. paithan dist. chh. sambhajinagar
S.t.b.t. to hiradpuri road, (vr-62), km. 0/00 to 1/00, tq. paithan dist. chh. sambhajinagar
Read moreS.t.b.t. lohgaon to lamgavhan road, (vr-24), km. 0/00 to 1/00, tq. paithan dist. chh. sambhajinagar
S.t.b.t. lohgaon to lamgavhan road, (vr-24), km. 0/00 to 1/00, tq. paithan dist. chh. sambhajinagar
Read moreImprovement to narala to biloni vr 23 road km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. vaijapur dist chh. sambhajinagar
Improvement to narala to biloni vr 23 road km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. vaijapur dist chh. sambhajinagar
Read moreImprovement to narala to biloni vr 23 road km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. vaijapur dist chh. sambhajinagar
Improvement to narala to biloni vr 23 road km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. vaijapur dist chh. sambhajinagar
Read moreof your Industry type