Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Omalloor Gp 116/2024 25 Concreting Of Srikrishna Vilasam Colour Nilkunnathil Padi Mannaramala Road In Ward 5 Of Omalloor Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Omalloor Gp 116/2024 25 Concreting Of Srikrishna Vilasam Colour Nilkunnathil Padi Mannaramala Road In Ward 5 Of Omalloor Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_698125_1 |
|
Reference Number |
19/AE/LID EW/OMLR/2024-25/T2E |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2104 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Omalloor GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1089283 |
| Start Date | October 21, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/10/2024
Expired 675 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-omalloor gp -254/2024-25- construction of irish drain in thavalathil padi mannaramala road in ward 5 of omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp -254/2024-25- construction of irish drain in thavalathil padi mannaramala road in ward 5 of omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp - 77/2024-25-valyathu padi - pulinilkunnathil padi road concreting in ward 13 of omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp - 77/2024-25-valyathu padi - pulinilkunnathil padi road concreting in ward 13 of omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp - 264/2024-25-kochet padi puthanpurail padi road concreting in ward 14 of omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp - 264/2024-25-kochet padi puthanpurail padi road concreting in ward 14 of omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp -117/2024-25-road concreting of panamkoottathill padi - koyikunnathu padi in ward 6 of omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp -117/2024-25-road concreting of panamkoottathill padi - koyikunnathu padi in ward 6 of omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp - 77/2024-25-valyathu padi - pulinilkunnathil padi road concreting in ward 13 of omalloor gp (retender)
Annual plan-omalloor gp - 77/2024-25-valyathu padi - pulinilkunnathil padi road concreting in ward 13 of omalloor gp (retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-project no.116/24-side concreting of ammummeth padi to parambeth padi road in ward no.10 of omalloor gp
Annual plan-project no.116/24-side concreting of ammummeth padi to parambeth padi road in ward no.10 of omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp - 09/2024-25-mannil padi anpattu padi road and palaikkal colony road concreting ward 1 omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp - 09/2024-25-mannil padi anpattu padi road and palaikkal colony road concreting ward 1 omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp - 09/2024-25-mannil padi anpattu padi road and palaikkal colony road concreting ward 1 omalloor gp (retender)
Annual plan-omalloor gp - 09/2024-25-mannil padi anpattu padi road and palaikkal colony road concreting ward 1 omalloor gp (retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp 321/2024-25-reconcreting of thavalatil padi mannaramala road phase 2 in ward 5
Annual plan-omalloor gp 321/2024-25-reconcreting of thavalatil padi mannaramala road phase 2 in ward 5
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp -43/2024-25-valloorathilpadi - kallumkoottathil padi road concreting in ward 4 of omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp -43/2024-25-valloorathilpadi - kallumkoottathil padi road concreting in ward 4 of omalloor gp
Read moreof your Industry type