Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Omalloor Gp 321/2024 25 Reconcreting Of Thavalatil Padi Mannaramala Road Phase 2 In Ward 5
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Omalloor Gp 321/2024 25 Reconcreting Of Thavalatil Padi Mannaramala Road Phase 2 In Ward 5
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_736961_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20/AE/LID EW/ONLR/2024-25/T4E |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4847 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Omalloor GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1181911 |
| Start Date | February 12, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2025
Expired 561 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-omalloor gp - 18/2024-25-reconcreting of manjakadanpil padi - kalikal kavinkal padi road in ward 3 of omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp - 18/2024-25-reconcreting of manjakadanpil padi - kalikal kavinkal padi road in ward 3 of omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp -116/2024-25-concreting of srikrishna vilasam- colour nilkunnathil padi - mannaramala road in ward 5 of omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp -116/2024-25-concreting of srikrishna vilasam- colour nilkunnathil padi - mannaramala road in ward 5 of omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp -254/2024-25- construction of irish drain in thavalathil padi mannaramala road in ward 5 of omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp -254/2024-25- construction of irish drain in thavalathil padi mannaramala road in ward 5 of omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp - 89/2024-25-reconcreting and irish drain in thazhe muriyil padi - naranathu padi road in ward14 of omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp - 89/2024-25-reconcreting and irish drain in thazhe muriyil padi - naranathu padi road in ward14 of omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp 330/2024-25- reconcreting and irish drain in valyat padi-ikareth padi road ward-13
Annual plan-omalloor gp 330/2024-25- reconcreting and irish drain in valyat padi-ikareth padi road ward-13
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp 256/2023-24-reconcreting of kottakkattil padi charavu kalapadi road in ward 8
Annual plan-omalloor gp 256/2023-24-reconcreting of kottakkattil padi charavu kalapadi road in ward 8
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp- 06/2024-25-amanikal padi - memuri padi road maintenance ward 1 of omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp - 06/2024-25-amanikal padi - memuri padi road maintenance ward 1 of omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp - 77/2024-25-valyathu padi - pulinilkunnathil padi road concreting in ward 13 of omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp - 77/2024-25-valyathu padi - pulinilkunnathil padi road concreting in ward 13 of omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp -48/2024-25-maprappattu padi - vengacheriyattu padi road rehabilitation in ward 9 of omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp -48/2024-25-maprappattu padi - vengacheriyattu padi road rehabilitation in ward 9 of omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp - 12/2024-25-mundappalli padi - chemparathimootil chapel padi road maintenance ward 2 of omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp - 12/2024-25-mundappalli padi - chemparathimootil chapel padi road maintenance ward 2 of omalloor gp
Read moreof your Industry type