Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Box Culvert Near The Goutam Rai House At Dumchipara Tg 12 No Line Sansad Xiv. Jl.27 . (2nd Call)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Box Culvert Near The Goutam Rai House At Dumchipara Tg 12 No Line Sansad Xiv. Jl.27 . (2nd Call)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_639655_8 |
|
Reference Number |
09/HGP/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HANTAPARA GRAM PANCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1373753 |
| Start Date | January 06, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/01/2024
Expired 958 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of box culvert near the canteen at dumchipara tg part no.14/56. jl.27
Construction of box culvert near the canteen at dumchipara tg part no.14/56. jl.27
Read moreConstruction of box culvert near the canteen at dumchipara tg part no.14/56. jl.27. (2nd call)
Construction of box culvert near the canteen at dumchipara tg part no.14/56. jl.27. (2nd call)
Read moreConstruction cc drain from ho soma munda to bethal church at dumchipara tg sansad xiv
Construction cc drain from ho soma munda to bethal church at dumchipara tg sansad xiv
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road for community from 1st phe to 2nd phe at dumchipara tg sansad xiv
Construction of cement concrete road for community from 1st phe to 2nd phe at dumchipara tg sansad xiv
Read moreConstructi on c c drain with cover from ho puspamani rai to kalyan ghising via himal sundas house at dumchipara tg sansad no xiv id no.109620943
Constructi on c c drain with cover from ho puspamani rai to kalyan ghising via himal sundas house at dumchipara tg sansad no xiv id no.109620943
Read moreConstruction cc drain from dipu mangar house to bridge at dumchipara tg sansad xiii
Construction cc drain from dipu mangar house to bridge at dumchipara tg sansad xiii
Read moreConstruction cc drain from gumba to tshering gomden house at dumchipara tg sansad xii
Construction cc drain from gumba to tshering gomden house at dumchipara tg sansad xii
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete drain for community from ho kalu malpahariya to basanti paik at dumchipara tg sansad xi
Construction of cement concrete drain for community from ho kalu malpahariya to basanti paik at dumchipara tg sansad xi
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road for community from ho teroja munda to sec no 25 at dumchipara tg sansad x
Construction of cement concrete road for community from ho teroja munda to sec no 25 at dumchipara tg sansad x
Read moreArrangemen t of drinking water with hand wasing unit in awc no 95 at dumchipara tg sansad no xi . id no. 109611983.
Arrangemen t of drinking water with hand wasing unit in awc no 95 at dumchipara tg sansad no xi . id no. 109611983.
Read moreof your Industry type