Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Cc Drain From Dipu Mangar House To Bridge At Dumchipara Tg Sansad Xiii
|
| Description |
Construction Cc Drain From Dipu Mangar House To Bridge At Dumchipara Tg Sansad Xiii
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_566728_2 |
|
Reference Number |
03/HGP/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HANTAPARA GRAM PANCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 11, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2023
Expired 1084 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc drain at ward no 02 near angur guddappa house
Construction of cc drain at ward no 02 near angur guddappa house
Read moreConstruction cc drain from gumba to tshering gomden house at dumchipara tg sansad xii
Construction cc drain from gumba to tshering gomden house at dumchipara tg sansad xii
Read moreConstruction cc drain from ho soma munda to bethal church at dumchipara tg sansad xiv
Construction cc drain from ho soma munda to bethal church at dumchipara tg sansad xiv
Read moreConstruction of cc drain from muni oraon house to sunil oraon house sansad xiii
Construction of cc drain from muni oraon house to sunil oraon house sansad xiii
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete drain for community from ho kalu malpahariya to basanti paik at dumchipara tg sansad xi
Construction of cement concrete drain for community from ho kalu malpahariya to basanti paik at dumchipara tg sansad xi
Read moreConstruction of box culvert near the goutam rai house at dumchipara tg 12no line sansad-xiv. jl.27 . (2nd call)
Construction of box culvert near the goutam rai house at dumchipara tg 12no line sansad-xiv. jl.27 . (2nd call)
Read moreConstruction of cc road from dipu das house towards akhil das house at belbari dakshin sansad
Construction of cc road from dipu das house towards akhil das house at belbari dakshin sansad
Read moreConstructi on c c road from house of sanjit blone to lachhuman lama house at dumchipara tg sansad no xvi id no 109769802.
Constructi on c c road from house of sanjit blone to lachhuman lama house at dumchipara tg sansad no xvi id no 109769802.
Read moreConstruction of pcc drain from rohit barik house to bappi t at radharani tg 86 sansad xiii under chuapara gp
Construction of pcc drain from rohit barik house to bappi t at radharani tg 86 sansad xiii under chuapara gp
Read moreConstructi on c c drain with cover from ho puspamani rai to kalyan ghising via himal sundas house at dumchipara tg sansad no xiv id no.109620943
Constructi on c c drain with cover from ho puspamani rai to kalyan ghising via himal sundas house at dumchipara tg sansad no xiv id no.109620943
Read moreof your Industry type