Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fdr/Mtc. Of Road From Belonia Ekinpur Road At Gubtali To Dimatali Via Suparikhola Road (L 4.20 Km) Of Rajnagar Pwd Sub Division During The Year 2024 25.
|
| Description |
Brick Soling, Patch Metalling, Pot Holes Repair, Patch Carpeting, Surface Drain And Landslide Etc.
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, PWD (R and B) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEPWD_52092_1 |
|
Reference Number |
28/NIT/EE/BD/PWD/BLN/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 48421 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Rajnagar R.D. Block area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=52958 |
| Start Date | September 04, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/09/2024
Expired 723 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Fdr/mtc. of road from rajnagar-ekinpur road to munda para road (l-3.77 km) under rajnagar pwd sub-division during the year 2024-25.
Brick soling, patch metalling, pot holes repair, patch carpeting, surface drain and landslide clearance etc
Read moreFdr/mtc. of roads rajnagar-ekinpur road to chandrapur (l-4.254 km) under the rajnagar pwd sub-division during the year 2024-25.
Brick soling, patch metalling, pot holes repair, patch carpeting, surface drain and landslide clearance etc.
Read moreF.d.r. / mtc. of road from belonia-ekinpur road to army road via hatimara under rajnagar r.d. block within the jurisdiction of pwd(randb) rajnagar sub-division during the year 2024-25
Construction of single cell culvert (2.00 m x 3.00 m), wing wall etc.
Read moreFdr/mtc. of road from belonia-ekinpur road to ibb road via west khedabari (l-2.10 km) under rajnagar sub-division, pwd(randb) during the year 2024-25.(ch. from 0.90 km to 2.10 km).
Missing soling, patch metalling, pot holes repair, re-carpeting and surface drain etc.
Read moreF.d.r./mtc. of road from rajnagar-ekinpur road to baidyarkhil under pwd(randb) rajnagar sub-division during the year 2025-26.
Construction of double cell box culvert (3.00 m x 3.00 m), wing wall etc
Read morePeriodical renewal of completed pmgsy road from t-06 rajnagar-ekinpur road to dimatali (l067) (length-5.048 km) under the rajnagar r.d. block within the jurisdiction of rajnagar sub-division, pwd(randb) during the year 2023-24.
Patch metalling, pot holes repairing, re-carpeting and unlined surface drains etc.
Read moreFdr/mtc. of road from kashari trijunction to jayanti bazar via rajnagar, niharnagar, chottakhola, ekinpur, gouranga bazar road (l-32.150 km) under rajnagar pwd sub-division during the year 2024-25 (from ch. 10.00 km to 32.150 km).
Patch metalling, pot holes repair, patch carpeting, surface drain and land slide clearance etc.
Read moreFdr/mtc. of road from kashari trijunction to jayanti bazar via rajnagar, niharnagar, chottakhola, ekinpur, gouranga bazar road (l-32.150 km) under rajnagar pwd sub-division during the year 2024-25 (from ch. 0.00 km to 10.00 km).
Patch metalling, pot holes repair, patch carpeting, surface drain and land slide clearance etc.
Read moreFdr/urgent mtc. of road from school tilla to chaygaria-belonia road under belonia sub-division, pwd(randb) during the year 2024-25.
Retaining wall, soling, metalling, carpeting and other allied works.
Read moreImprovement of road from belonia-ekinpur road to army road via hatimara of rajnagar pwd sub-division during the year 2024-25 from ch. 0.00 km to 1.275 km
Metalling, carpeting, seal coat, pucca drain etc.
Read moreof your Industry type