Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A4 Size Light Yellow Colour Paper 80 Gsm,A4 Size Light Green Colour Paper 80 Gsm,A4 Size Light Pink
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of School Education and Literacy | Ministry of Education |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4633467 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 14, 2024 21:23 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/02/2024
Expired 919 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
SRIYUKTH TRADERS AND SERVICE PROVIDERS
4960
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S RELIABLE OFFICE SUPPLIERS | - | 24-02-2024 13:36:33 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | RAJDIP ENTERPRISES | - | 15-02-2024 16:47:02 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | SHIVAM COMPUTER & STATIONERS | - | 15-02-2024 14:29:01 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | SHREE SATI TRADERS | - | 24-02-2024 15:58:22 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | SRIYUKTH TRADERS AND SERVICE PROVIDERS | - | 25-02-2024 14:34:21 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SRIYUKTH TRADERS AND SERVICE PROVIDERS(MSE) | Item Categories : A4 SIZE LIGHT YELLOW COLOUR PAPER 80 GSM,A4 SIZE LIGHT GREEN COLOUR PAPER 80 GSM,A4 SIZE LIGHT PINK | 4960.00 | L1 |
| 2 | RAJDIP ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : A4 SIZE LIGHT YELLOW COLOUR PAPER 80 GSM,A4 SIZE LIGHT GREEN COLOUR PAPER 80 GSM,A4 SIZE LIGHT PINK | 6591.36 | L2 |
| 3 | SHIVAM COMPUTER & STATIONERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : A4 SIZE LIGHT YELLOW COLOUR PAPER 80 GSM,A4 SIZE LIGHT GREEN COLOUR PAPER 80 GSM,A4 SIZE LIGHT PINK | 16494.00 | L3 |
| 4 | M/S RELIABLE OFFICE SUPPLIERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : A4 SIZE LIGHT YELLOW COLOUR PAPER 80 GSM,A4 SIZE LIGHT GREEN COLOUR PAPER 80 GSM,A4 SIZE LIGHT PINK | 23000.00 | L4 |
| 5 | SHREE SATI TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : A4 SIZE LIGHT YELLOW COLOUR PAPER 80 GSM,A4 SIZE LIGHT GREEN COLOUR PAPER 80 GSM,A4 SIZE LIGHT PINK | 855180.88 | L5 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| A4 SIZE LIGHT YELLOW COLOUR PAPER 80 GSM | NA | BOQ Item | 700 | ₹ 378.000 |
| A4 SIZE LIGHT GREEN COLOUR PAPER 80 GSM | NA | BOQ Item | 700 | ₹ 378.000 |
| A4 SIZE LIGHT PINK COLOUR PAPER 80 GSM | NA | BOQ Item | 700 | ₹ 378.000 |
| A4 SIZE LIGHT BLUE COLOUR PAPER 80 GSM | NA | BOQ Item | 600 | ₹ 324.000 |
| REPORT COVER PVC BINDER STRIP A4 SIZE TRANSPARENT | NA | BOQ Item | 1300 | ₹ 1950.000 |
| RUBBER BAND BIG SIZE HALF KG PACKET | NA | BOQ Item | 8 | ₹ 1552.000 |
Selection of agency to supply a4 size 80 gsm papers to district treasuries across the state
Selection of agency to supply a4 size 80 gsm papers to district treasuries across the state
Read moreA4 size, plain white paper, 75 gsm,a4 printing paper-yellow colour, 75 gsm,a4 printing paper-pink c
Read more
A4 size, plain white paper, 75 gsm,a4 printing paper-yellow colour, 75 gsm,a4 printing paper-pink c
Read more
Ivory sheet,slid paper ohp a4 size,fevikwik,green colour paper,yellow colour paper,pink colour pape
Read more
A4 size copier paper 75 gsm,a4 size pink copier paper 75 gsm,a4 size yellow copier paper 75 gsm,a3
Read more
A4 size white paper 70 gsm,a4 size pink paper 70 gsm,a4 size yellow paper 70 gsm,ball point pen use
Read more
A4 paper reams 80 gsm,a3 paper reams 80 gsm,a4 cloth cover green colour,a3 cloth cover green colour
Read more
of your Industry type