Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Lumpsum Price Including Gst For Annual Maintenance Of Application Receipt
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NUMALIGARH REFINERY Limited | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4385792 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 22, 2023 21:57 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2024
Expired 973 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
HEXAMAP SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED
2066080
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | APPENTUS TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | 02-01-2024 18:32:04 | Start-up | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | HEXAMAP SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | 08-01-2024 12:06:23 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | QUAERE ETECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | 02-01-2024 15:11:18 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HEXAMAP SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Lumpsum price including GST for Annual Maintenance of Application Receipt | 2101000.00 | L1 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Service | Category Name | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Lumpsum price including GST for Annual Maintenance of Application Receipt Portal SAROTHI maintenance of ARCGIS Dashboard and Mobile app for field user for SOR item 10 for total quantity 2 years | Custom Bid for Services | 1 | ₹ 1764000.000 |
| Custom Bid for Services - Lumpsum price including GST for Technical Support due to change management in Existing Application and new developments as per change request for SOR item 20 for total quantity 40 MDY | Custom Bid for Services | 1 | ₹ 302080.000 |
Development, operation and maintenance including civil works, installation of smart technology solutions, and collection of gate entrance fees from goods and goods vehicles at k.r. market in bccc for a period of 10 (ten) years, with a minimum yearly payment of 36.50 lakhs (excluding gst) and other taxes to bccc.
Development, operation and maintenance including civil works, installation of smart technology solutions, and collection of gate entrance fees from goods and goods vehicles at k.r. market in bccc for a period of 10 (ten) years, with a minimum yearly payment of 36.50 lakhs (excluding gst) and other taxes to bccc.
Read moreCustom bid for services - total lumpsum price including gst for annual maintenance contract for cen
Read more
Custom bid for services - lumpsum price including gst for annual maintenance contract amc for mai
Read more
Custom bid for services - total lumpsum price including gst presently 18 percent for annual rate co
Read more
Custom bid for services - custom bid for services - lumpsum price including gst as per scope define
Read more
Custom bid for services - custom bid for services lumpsum price including gst for 12 months for al
Read more
Custom bid for services - lumpsum price including gst supply installation testing and commissioning
Read more
Custom bid for services - lumpsum price including gst for hiring of workover supervision productio
Read more
of your Industry type