Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Alteration And Maintenance Work Of Bungalow No. V 02/13 At Ex Coal Board Colony Under Jnta
|
| Description |
Alteration And Maintenance Work Of Bungalow No. V 02/13 At Ex Coal Board Colony Under Jnta
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_BCCL_339488_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/CED/TC/eNIT-09/25-26/313 dated 11.07.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dhanbad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=351940 |
| Start Date | July 12, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/07/2025
Expired 411 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Electrical renovation of bungalow no. v-02/12 and v-02/13 at ex-coal board colony under bccl, hq.
Electrical renovation of bungalow no. v-02/12 and v-02/13 at ex-coal board colony under bccl, hq.
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall for bungalow situated in jagjiwan nagar and for v-type quarters situated in ex-coal board colony under jnta
Construction of boundary wall for bungalow situated in jagjiwan nagar and for v-type quarters situated in ex-coal board colony under jnta
Read moreDevelopment of children park at ex coal board colony under jnta
Development of children park at ex coal board colony under jnta
Read moreUpkeeping of jagjiwan nagar, karmik nagar and ex-coal board colony for three years under jnta
Upkeeping of jagjiwan nagar, karmik nagar and ex-coal board colony for three years under jnta
Read moreNeed based repair maintenance of sewerage line for jagjiwan nagar, karmik nagar and ex- coal board colony under jnta
Need based repair maintenance of sewerage line for jagjiwan nagar, karmik nagar and ex- coal board colony under jnta
Read moreConstruction of bathroom/ toilet at new sump, new doctor colony and pump house 12 no./13 no., dhobi ghat situated in jagjiwan nagar under jnta
Construction of bathroom/ toilet at new sump, new doctor colony and pump house 12 no./13 no., dhobi ghat situated in jagjiwan nagar under jnta
Read moreAnnual maintenance of different type of quarters along with routine maintenance during change of occupancy at jagjiwan nagar, karmik nagar and ex coal board colony under jnta for 2 years
Annual maintenance of different type of quarters along with routine maintenance during change of occupancy at jagjiwan nagar, karmik nagar and ex coal board colony under jnta for 2 years
Read moreUpgradation of bunglow (14units), v (9units), iv (14 units) type qtrs at jagjiwan nagar under jnta
Upgradation of bunglow (14units), v (9units), iv (14 units) type qtrs at jagjiwan nagar under jnta
Read moreUpgradation of roof by roof treatment of a, b, c and v type quarters in jagjiwan nagar under jnta
Upgradation of roof by roof treatment of a, b, c and v type quarters in jagjiwan nagar under jnta
Read moreConstruction of children park near water supply pump house at new doctors colony jagiwan nagar under jnta
Construction of children park near water supply pump house at new doctors colony jagiwan nagar under jnta
Read moreof your Industry type