Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Road From The House Of Ram Oraon To Jagannat Chik Barik At Part No 10 57 Id 110394170 Sfc Sl No 01
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road From The House Of Ram Oraon To Jagannat Chik Barik At Part No 10 57 Id 110394170 Sfc Sl No 01
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_857574_1 |
|
Reference Number |
05/ SFC/KUGGP/25-26(SL NO 01) |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 6821 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kumargram GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1922133 |
| Start Date | June 04, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/06/2025
Expired 449 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Const. of cc road from bikash chik barik house to chunilal baraik house at factory line part no 14/162
Const. of cc road from bikash chik barik house to chunilal baraik house at factory line part no 14/162
Read more57/agp/5th sfc/2025-26 sl 06
Upgradation 0f submarsible from electric to solar energy near water purifier plant at jabda bazar. jl no - 225, plot no - 253
Read moreConstruction of cc drain from ranjit oraon to suhit oraon at part no five (activity id-(109622938/2024-25)
Construction of cc drain from ranjit oraon to suhit oraon at part no five (activity id-(109622938/2024-25)
Read moreConstructio n of cc road from h/o sankar barik to h/o jiban sen at san no- xiv, id- 97806480, aap sl no.-96
Constructio n of cc road from h/o sankar barik to h/o jiban sen at san no- xiv, id- 97806480, aap sl no.-96
Read moreConst of cc road from pmgsy road to dilip oraon at part no 10 62 id 110432566 untied cfc
Const of cc road from pmgsy road to dilip oraon at part no 10 62 id 110432566 untied cfc
Read moreConstruction of boulder bundh/cc guardwall from the house of charowa oraon to the house tufan oraon at part no-10/11 turturikhanda under turturi khanda gram panchyat for the year of 2024-2025,activity id-343212(gpims),fund-5th sfc(tide)
Construction of boulder bundh/cc guardwall from the house of charowa oraon to the house tufan oraon at part no-10/11 turturikhanda under turturi khanda gram panchyat for the year of 2024-2025,activity id-343212(gpims),fund-5th sfc(tide)
Read moreConstruction of slab culvert near the house of ranjit oraon at jaydebpur tapu 10 62 id 89062050 untied sl no 14
Construction of slab culvert near the house of ranjit oraon at jaydebpur tapu 10 62 id 89062050 untied sl no 14
Read moreConstruction of cc drain from sangam hotel to bijay oraon land at part no one (activity id-(109621570/2024-25)
Construction of cc drain from sangam hotel to bijay oraon land at part no one (activity id-(109621570/2024-25)
Read moreConstruction of cc drain from ramsai oraon land to bayra bandh at part no one (activity id-(109622043/2024-25)
Construction of cc drain from ramsai oraon land to bayra bandh at part no one (activity id-(109622043/2024-25)
Read moreConstruction of cc road infront of bheem barik and arjun barik in rac colony ward no 26 kota
Construction of cc road infront of bheem barik and arjun barik in rac colony ward no 26 kota
Read moreof your Industry type