Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Drain From Ranjit Oraon To Suhit Oraon At Part No Five (Activity Id (109622938/2024 25)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Drain From Ranjit Oraon To Suhit Oraon At Part No Five (Activity Id (109622938/2024 25)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_855563_1 |
|
Reference Number |
01/Dhani-I/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 6790 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dhanirampur-I |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1915134 |
| Start Date | May 30, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/06/2025
Expired 449 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc drain from sangam hotel to bijay oraon land at part no one (activity id-(109621570/2024-25)
Construction of cc drain from sangam hotel to bijay oraon land at part no one (activity id-(109621570/2024-25)
Read moreConstruction of cc drain from ramsai oraon land to bayra bandh at part no one (activity id-(109622043/2024-25)
Construction of cc drain from ramsai oraon land to bayra bandh at part no one (activity id-(109622043/2024-25)
Read moreConstruction of cc drain from sabitri oraon house to sita rai house part 11 47 sansad xviii activity id 91682823
Construction of cc drain from sabitri oraon house to sita rai house part 11 47 sansad xviii activity id 91682823
Read moreConstruction of cc drain from rajesh house to budhilal house at part no 13/02 (activity id-(89046916/2024-25)
Construction of cc drain from rajesh house to budhilal house at part no 13/02 (activity id-(89046916/2024-25)
Read moreConstruction of cc drain from ekramul land to mannu munda at part no 13/14 (activity id-(89047926/2024-25)
Construction of cc drain from ekramul land to mannu munda at part no 13/14 (activity id-(89047926/2024-25)
Read moreConstruction of cc drain from smar house to bimal roy at part no 13/07 (activity id-(89047167/2024-25)
Construction of cc drain from smar house to bimal roy at part no 13/07 (activity id-(89047167/2024-25)
Read moreCc road from sabitri oraon house to gautam chhetri house at cm basty part 11/46 activity id 72384321
Cc road from sabitri oraon house to gautam chhetri house at cm basty part 11/46 activity id 72384321
Read moreCc cover drain from jayanta roy land to ajit roy land at part no 13/06 (activity id-(98183267/2024-25)
Cc cover drain from jayanta roy land to ajit roy land at part no 13/06 (activity id-(98183267/2024-25)
Read moreConstruction of cc cover drain from pathak land to upsana house at part no 13/04 (activity id-(89047047/2024-25)
Construction of cc cover drain from pathak land to upsana house at part no 13/04 (activity id-(89047047/2024-25)
Read moreConstruction of cc drain from bijay adhikari house to msk school at part no 13/14 (activity id-(89046916/2024-25)
Construction of cc drain from bijay adhikari house to msk school at part no 13/14 (activity id-(89046916/2024-25)
Read moreof your Industry type