Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tender For Repair And Restoration Of Damaged 22 Kv Ht Line Of Due To Heavy Rain Fall On Dated 10.08.2024 In Elect. Sec. Randhara Under Esd, Hpsebl, No Ii Mandi.M Ii 52/24 25
|
| Description |
Tender For Repair And Restoration Of Damaged 22 Kv Ht Line Of Due To Heavy Rain Fall On Dated 10.08.2024 In Elect. Sec. Randhara Under Esd, Hpsebl, No Ii Mandi.M Ii 52/24 25
|
| Organisation | HPSEBL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HPSEB_94861_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MED/M-II-52/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 1996 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ED HPSEBL Mandi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=139429 |
| Start Date | November 04, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/11/2024
Expired 654 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tender for replacement of of rotten wooden x-arms of 22kv randhara feeder in (e) section randhara uesd, hpsebl,no-ii mandi. med/m-ii-116/24-25
Tender for replacement of of rotten wooden x-arms of 22kv randhara feeder in (e) section randhara uesd, hpsebl,no-ii mandi. med/m-ii-116/24-25
Read moreTender for providing cutting and lopping of tree branches underneath and in close proximity of 33kv,22kv ht lines in various (e) section under esd ,hpseb, ltd. no-ii mandi.m-ii-4/25-26
Tender for providing cutting and lopping of tree branches underneath and in close proximity of 33kv,22kv ht lines in various (e) section under esd ,hpseb, ltd. no-ii mandi.m-ii-4/25-26
Read moreTender for providing new 63kva,22/.4ky distribution transfor mer,22kv ht line and 3phase lt line to enhance voltage level in village gajnoha-ii in (e) section randhara, under esd, hpsebl, no-ii m-ii-144
Tender for providing new 63kva,22/.4ky distribution transfor mer,22kv ht line and 3phase lt line to enhance voltage level in village gajnoha-ii in (e) section randhara, under esd, hpsebl, no-ii m-ii-144
Read moreTender for restoration of damaged 63kva,22/0.4kv s/stn rana khad due to heavy rain fall on dated 25.07.2024 in elect. sec. bhargaon under esd, hpsebl, saigaloo,tender for restoration of damaged 22kv ht line from 63kva,22/0.4kv s/stnrana khad.s-58
Tender for restoration of damaged 63kva,22/0.4kv s/stn rana khad due to heavy rain fall on dated 25.07.2024 in elect. sec. bhargaon under esd, hpsebl, saigaloo,tender for restoration of damaged 22kv ht line from 63kva,22/0.4kv s/stn rana khad.s-58
Read moreTender for providing cutting and lopping of tree branches underneath and in close proximity of 33kv,22kv ht lines in various (e) section under esd ,hpseb, ltd. no-i mandi.m-i-3/25-26
Tender for providing cutting and lopping of tree branches underneath and in close proximity of 33kv,22kv ht lines in various (e) section under esd ,hpseb, ltd. no-i mandi.
Read moreTender for repair and restoration of damaged lt line due to heavy rainfall on 30.03.2024 , 20.07.2024 in (e) section talyahar uesd, hpsebl, no-ii mandi.m-ii-53/2024-25
Tender for repair and restoration of damaged lt line due to heavy rainfall on 30.03.2024, 20.07.2024 in (e) section talyahar uesd, hpsebl, no-ii mandi.m-ii-53/2024-25
Read moreTender for providing cutting and lopping of tree branches underneath and in close proximity of lt lines in (e) section talyahar,randhara under esd ,hpseb,ltd. no-ii mandi. ch.to- r/m of lt line under esd ,hpseb,ltd. no-ii mandi m-ii-39/24-25
Tender for providing cutting and lopping of tree branches underneath and in close proximity of lt lines in (e) section talyahar,randhara under esd ,hpseb,ltd. no-ii mandi. ch.to- r/m of lt line under esd ,hpseb,ltd. no-ii mandi m-ii-39/24-25
Read moreTender for repair and maintenance of 22 kv ht line damaged due to snow fall near at village pokhi on dated 23.01.2026 under esd hpsebl chhatri.
Tender for repair and maintenance of 22 kv ht line damaged due to snow fall near at village pokhi on dated 23.01.2026 under esd hpsebl chhatri.
Read moreR/m of ht and lt line damaged during snow fall under in (e) section city ii under esd dalhousie.
R/m of ht and lt line damaged during snow fall under in (e) section city ii under esd dalhousie.
Read moreTender for sectionalizing of 22 kv randhara feeder by porviding go swithch at various solid tapping ponts in electrical section randhara uesd no-ii mandi.ch to- (ts 66a/2021-22)(tender no med/m-ii-83/25-26)
Tender for sectionalizing of 22 kv randhara feeder by porviding go swithch at various solid tapping ponts in electrical section randhara uesd no-ii mandi.ch to- (ts 66a/2021-22)(tender no med/m-ii-83/25-26)
Read moreof your Industry type