Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tender For Restoration Of Damaged 63 Kva,22/0.4 Kv S/Stn Rana Khad Due To Heavy Rain Fall On Dated 25.07.2024 In Elect. Sec. Bhargaon Under Esd, Hpsebl, Saigaloo,Tender For Restoration Of Damaged 22 Kv Ht Line From 63 Kva,22/0.4 Kv S/Stn Rana Khad.S 58
|
| Description |
Tender For Restoration Of Damaged 63 Kva,22/0.4 Kv S/Stn Rana Khad Due To Heavy Rain Fall On Dated 25.07.2024 In Elect. Sec. Bhargaon Under Esd, Hpsebl, Saigaloo,Tender For Restoration Of Damaged 22 Kv Ht Line From 63 Kva,22/0.4 Kv S/Stn Rana Khad.S 58
|
| Organisation | HPSEBL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HPSEB_94873_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MED/S-58/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 4802 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ED HPSEBL Mandi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=139443 |
| Start Date | November 04, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/11/2024
Expired 654 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tender for sop to indus tower ltd by augmentation of 63kva,22/0.4kv dtr sadyana-iii in to 100kva s/stn in e section saigaloo uesd saigaloo. (s-32/2024-25)
Tender for sop to indus tower ltd by augmentation of 63kva,22/0.4kv dtr sadyana-iii in to 100kva s/stn in e section saigaloo uesd saigaloo. (s-32/2024-25)
Read moreTender for prov.proposed new 63kva,22/0.4kv s/stn.,22kv ht iine and 3phase lt line to enhance voltage level in village chella in (e) section saigloo, under esd, hpsebl, saigaloo. med/s-141/2025-26
Tender for prov.proposed new 63kva,22/0.4kv s/stn.,22kv ht iine and 3phase lt line to enhance voltage level in village chella in (e) section saigloo, under esd, hpsebl, saigaloo. med/s-141/2025-26
Read moreEstimate for providing 63kva,22/0.4kv s/stn, construction of 22kv ht line,re-organisation of lt line to proposed 63kva,22/0.4kv shilroo in es mashobra under esd hpsebl mashobra under electrical division no.1
Estimate for providing 63kva,22/0.4kv s/stn, construction of 22kv ht line,re-organisation of lt line to proposed 63kva,22/0.4kv shilroo in es mashobra under esd hpsebl mashobra under electrical division no.1
Read moreTender for providing sop to plwss bhargaon kotli dhanyara uparli surari and khalanoo in tehsil kotli in electrical section bhargaon uesd hpsebl saigaloo
Tender for providing sop to plwss bhargaon kotli dhanyara uparli surari and khalanoo in tehsil kotli in electrical section bhargaon uesd hpsebl saigaloo
Read moreEstimate for providing 63kva,22/0.4kv dtr jabal,construction of 22kv ht line, re-organisation of 3 phase lt line from proposed 63kva,22/0.4kv s/stn in es gumma under esd mashobra under electrical division no.1
Estimate for providing 63kva,22/0.4kv dtr jabal,construction of 22kv ht line, re-organisation of 3 phase lt line from proposed 63kva,22/0.4kv s/stn in es gumma under esd mashobra under electrical division no.1
Read moreTender for restoration of 22kv ht line and 22/0.4kv, 100kva s/stn. by proposing new 22kv ht line and 22/0.4kv, 100kva s/stn. at site of brij gopal construction company at pooh, damaged and wasd away due to flash flood an dated 13/08/2025 in electrica
Tender for restoration of 22kv ht line and 22/0.4kv, 100kva s/stn. by proposing new 22kv ht line and 22/0.4kv, 100kva s/stn. at site of brij gopal construction company at pooh, damaged and wasd away due to flash flood an dated 13/08/2025 in electrica
Read moreEstimate for providing 63kva/22/0.4kv dtr , construction of 22kv ht line, re-organization of lt line to proposed 63kva/22/0.4kv kuni at kanohar nalla 3rd in es charabra under esd hpsebl mashobra under electrical division no.1
Estimate for providing 63kva/22/0.4kv dtr , construction of 22kv ht line, re-organization of lt line to proposed 63kva/22/0.4kv kuni at kanohar nalla 3rd in es charabra under esd hpsebl mashobra under electrical division no.1
Read moreEstimate for providing 63kva,22/0.4kv dtr karyali, construction of 22kv ht line,for re-organization of 3phase lt line to proposed 63kva,22/0.4kv dtr karyali in electrical section mashobra under esd hpsebl mashobra under electrical division no.1
Estimate for providing 63kva,22/0.4kv dtr karyali, construction of 22kv ht line,for re-organization of 3phase lt line to proposed 63kva,22/0.4kv dtr karyali in electrical section mashobra under esd hpsebl mashobra under electrical division no.1
Read moreTender for providng 1 phase lt line extension to the loh of village saletar from 63kva 22/0.4kv s/stn saletar in (e) section kotli uesd saigaloo tender no med/s-135/25-26
Tender for providng 1 phase lt line extension to the loh of village saletar from 63kva 22/0.4kv s/stn saletar in (e) section kotli uesd saigaloo tender no med/s-135/25-26
Read moreTender for providing lt line extension for newly constructed left out hose from existing 25kva, 22/0.4kv s/stn. dwahan in (e) section bhargaon under esd,hpsebl saigaloo.(ts no 288/2022-23) (tender no - med/s- 26/2023-24).
Tender for providing lt line extension for newly constructed left out hose from existing 25kva, 22/0.4kv s/stn. dwahan in (e) section bhargaon under esd,hpsebl saigaloo.(ts no 288/2022-23) (tender no - med/s- 26/2023-24).
Read moreof your Industry type