Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Tender For Restoration Of 22 Kv Ht Line And 22/0.4 Kv, 100 Kva S/Stn. By Proposing New 22 Kv Ht Line And 22/0.4 Kv, 100 Kva S/Stn. At Site Of Brij Gopal Construction Company At Pooh, Damaged And Wasd Away Due To Flash Flood An Dated 13/08/2025 In Electrica
Description
Tender For Restoration Of 22 Kv Ht Line And 22/0.4 Kv, 100 Kva S/Stn. By Proposing New 22 Kv Ht Line And 22/0.4 Kv, 100 Kva S/Stn. At Site Of Brij Gopal Construction Company At Pooh, Damaged And Wasd Away Due To Flash Flood An Dated 13/08/2025 In Electrica
Organisation HPSEBL | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2026_HPSEB_135161_1
Reference
Number
RPO/ED/DB-11/2026-27/11
Tender Fee 590
EMD 6550
Tender Value -
Place POOH
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=200138

Start Date April 27, 2026 21:00
End Date
Expired 04/05/2026

Expired 121 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.