Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Estimate For Providing 22 Kv Ht Lt Line Sop To Bdo Office Gohar From Proposed 100 Kva 22/0.4 Kv S/Stn In E Section Gohar Under Electrical Sub Division Hpsebl Gohar.
|
| Description |
Estimate For Providing 22 Kv Ht Lt Line Sop To Bdo Office Gohar From Proposed 100 Kva 22/0.4 Kv S/Stn In E Section Gohar Under Electrical Sub Division Hpsebl Gohar.
|
| Organisation | HPSEBL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HPSEB_97457_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT-26-24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 9990 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gohar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=143027 |
| Start Date | January 06, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/01/2025
Expired 594 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Estimate for providing 22 kv ht and lt line sop to bdo office gohar from proposed 100kva 22/0.4kv s/stn in e section gohar under electrical sub division hpsebl gohar
Estimate for providing 22 kv ht and lt line sop to bdo office gohar from proposed 100kva 22/0.4kv s/stn in e section gohar under electrical sub division hpsebl gohar
Read moreEstimate for providing 22 kv ht and lt line sop to bdo office gohar from proposed 100kva 22/0.4kv s/stn in (e) section gohar under electrical sub division hpsebl gohar
Estimate for providing 22 kv ht and lt line sop to bdo office gohar from proposed 100kva 22/0.4kv s/stn in (e) section gohar under electrical sub division hpsebl gohar
Read moreTender for restoration of 22kv ht line and 22/0.4kv, 100kva s/stn. by proposing new 22kv ht line and 22/0.4kv, 100kva s/stn. at site of brij gopal construction company at pooh, damaged and wasd away due to flash flood an dated 13/08/2025 in electrica
Tender for restoration of 22kv ht line and 22/0.4kv, 100kva s/stn. by proposing new 22kv ht line and 22/0.4kv, 100kva s/stn. at site of brij gopal construction company at pooh, damaged and wasd away due to flash flood an dated 13/08/2025 in electrica
Read moreProviding sop to jsv by prov. 11/0.4kv, 100kva substation a/w ht, lt line in tauni devi ed hamirpur
Providing sop to jsv by prov. 11/0.4kv, 100kva substation a/w ht, lt line and ct-pt unit for water supply scheme to sc basti lambera in gp khiah lohakharian in (e) section kot under esd tauni devi. (ed hamirpur) (deposit scheme).
Read moreEstimate for providing 100kva/0.4kv, construction of 11kv ht line, re-organization of lt line proposed 100kva, 11/0.4kv s/stn at kawala in gp balog patina in es koti under esd hpsebl junga under electrical division no. 1
Estimate for providing 100kva/0.4kv, construction of 11kv ht line, re-organization of lt line proposed 100kva, 11/0.4kv s/stn at kawala in gp balog patina in es koti under esd hpsebl junga under electrical division no. 1
Read moreTender for prov.11 kv h.t line/ground clearnace to proposed 11/0.4 kv, 100 kva sub station along with 3-phase lt line and interlink of existing 11/0.4kv 100kva g-3 s/stn to new propposed 11/0.4kv 100kva s/stn and 11/0.4kv 100kva g-3 s/stn at mohal
Tender for prov.11 kv h.t line/ground clearnace to proposed 11/0.4 kv, 100 kva sub station along with 3-phase lt line and interlink of existing 11/0.4kv 100kva g-3 s/stn to new propposed 11/0.4kv 100kva s/stn and 11/0.4kv 100kva g-3 s/stn at mohal
Read moreTender for shiftng of existing 22/0.4kv, 100kva s/stn. at rarang to load centre along with its associated lines and augmentation of same 22/0.4kv, 100kva into 250kva s/stn. in e-section akpa, under electrical sub-division , hpsebl, reckong peo.
Tender for shiftng of existing 22/0.4kv, 100kva s/stn. at rarang to load centre along with its associated lines and augmentation of same 22/0.4kv, 100kva into 250kva s/stn. in e-section akpa, under electrical sub-division , hpsebl, reckong peo.
Read moreTender for shiftng of existing 22/0.4kv, 100kva s/stn. at rarang to load centre along with its associated lines and augmentation of same 22/0.4kv, 100kva into 250kva s/stn. in e-section akpa, under electrical sub-division , hpsebl, reckong peo.
Tender for shiftng of existing 22/0.4kv, 100kva s/stn. at rarang to load centre along with its associated lines and augmentation of same 22/0.4kv, 100kva into 250kva s/stn. in e-section akpa, under electrical sub-division , hpsebl, reckong peo.
Read moreTender for providing sop to the 17th jat batalian at namgia dogri by providing 22/0.4kv, 100kva s/stn. along with its associated lines, under electrical sub-division, hpsebl, pooh.
Tender for providing sop to the 17th jat batalian at namgia dogri by providing 22/0.4kv, 100kva s/stn. along with its associated lines, under electrical sub-division, hpsebl, pooh.
Read moreTender for sop to indus tower ltd by augmentation of 63kva,22/0.4kv dtr sadyana-iii in to 100kva s/stn in e section saigaloo uesd saigaloo. (s-32/2024-25)
Tender for sop to indus tower ltd by augmentation of 63kva,22/0.4kv dtr sadyana-iii in to 100kva s/stn in e section saigaloo uesd saigaloo. (s-32/2024-25)
Read moreof your Industry type