Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Karivellur Peralam Gp Rugmini Teacher House Kunjimanakkad P Kunjiraman House Road Concreting 79/25 26
|
| Description |
Road Concreting
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_787082_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E1/79/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 745 |
| EMD | 8436 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Karivellur Peralam GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1295809 |
| Start Date | August 19, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/08/2025
Expired 377 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Retender karivellur peralam gp akg smaraka vayanashala kunjimanakkad pollavayal road retarring-146/25-26
Road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan karivellur peralam gp puthur centre theendachal road concreting 87/25-26
Road concreting
Read moreAnnual plan karivellur peralam gp nh kuthirakkali kshethram footpath concreting 132/25-26
Footpath concreting
Read moreAnnual plan karivellur peralam gp poly road mathirakkod thottonkulam footpath concreting 51/25-26
Footpath concreting
Read moreAnnual plan karivellur peralam gp vadakke manakkad kottoor paramb illath vayal road concreting 240/25-26
Road concreting
Read moreKarivellur peralam gp-prj.no.146/24-sivakshethram mayilvalappu link road - concreting
Karivellur peralam gp-prj.no.146/24-sivakshethram mayilvalappu link road - concreting
Read moreAnnual plan-karivellur peralam gp retaring of peralam lp school road -58/24-25-general civil work
Retarring
Read moreRetender annual plan karivellur peralam gp munda cheetta peralam pothu smasanam road re taring 270/24-25
Road retarring
Read moreof your Industry type