Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kerosene Forced Air Heater On Electric With Tank Capacity Of 10 Litre,50 Percentage Green Shade Net
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4576044 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 03, 2024 18:18 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/02/2024
Expired 935 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DIPIKA ENTERPRISES | - | 13-02-2024 11:41:04 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | GOVIND MOTORS | - | 13-02-2024 12:26:33 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Shree Jee Enterprises | - | 13-02-2024 11:09:40 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Shree Jee Enterprises( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Kerosene Forced Air Heater on Electric with tank capacity of 10 litre,50 Percentage Green Shade Net | 61432.00 | L1 |
| 2 | DIPIKA ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Kerosene Forced Air Heater on Electric with tank capacity of 10 litre,50 Percentage Green Shade Net | 67350.00 | L2 |
| 3 | GOVIND MOTORS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Kerosene Forced Air Heater on Electric with tank capacity of 10 litre,50 Percentage Green Shade Net | 74600.00 | L3 |