Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Karanjadi Vinhere Road To Shirvali Mohalla Road V.R 03,Tal Mahad , Dist Raigad. (Ch200 To 300)
|
| Description |
Improvement To Karanjadi Vinhere Road To Shirvali Mohalla Road V.R 03,Tal Mahad , Dist Raigad. (Ch200 To 300)
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-RAIGAD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RAIGA_977661_2 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 19997 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MAHAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1707878 |
| Start Date | January 02, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2024
Expired 967 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Permanent restoration of road from ratharan to mohalla aziziyan ward no. 7 pyt. seri chowana.
Permanent restoration of road from ratharan to mohalla aziziyan ward no. 7 pyt. seri chowana.
Read moreV.r.11 to karanjadi bamanekond thakarkond road v.r. 133 ,ch. 000 to 1 400 v.r. 133 tal - mahad , dist - raigad
V.r.11 to karanjadi bamanekond thakarkond road v.r. 133 ,ch. 000 to 1 400 v.r. 133 tal - mahad , dist - raigad
Read moreOne year amc to nagaon karanjadi vinhere tulshikhind road mdr 172 km 8/975 to 22/975 taluka mahad, district raigad.
One year amc to nagaon karanjadi vinhere tulshikhind road mdr 172 km 8/975 to 22/975 taluka mahad, district raigad.
Read moreConstruction of road from vinhere main road to baudhhawadi taluka mahad, district raigad.
Construction of road from vinhere main road to baudhhawadi taluka mahad, district raigad.
Read moreConstruction of karanjadi mhaskekond road vr 151 taluka mahad, district raigad.
Construction of karanjadi mhaskekond road vr 151 taluka mahad, district raigad.
Read moreImprovement to natunagar tulshikhind vinhere karanjadi nagaon road sh 172 km 8/975 to 13/475 taluka mahad district raigad.(5054 r and b, 03 sh)
Improvement to natunagar tulshikhind vinhere karanjadi nagaon road sh 172 km 8/975 to 13/475 taluka mahad district raigad.(5054 r and b, 03 sh)
Read moreConstruction of vinhere approach road vr 97 taluka mahad, district raigad.
Construction of vinhere approach road vr 97 taluka mahad, district raigad.
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi building at vinhere pardulekond v.p. vinhere , taluka - mahad, dist -raigad
Construction of anganwadi building at vinhere pardulekond v.p. vinhere , taluka - mahad, dist -raigad
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi building at vinhere pardulekond v.p. vinhere , taluka - mahad, dist -raigad
Construction of anganwadi building at vinhere pardulekond v.p. vinhere , taluka - mahad, dist -raigad
Read moreConstruction of kinjalghar road v.r. 185 , taluka -mahad , dist -raigad
Construction of kinjalghar road v.r. 185 , taluka -mahad , dist -raigad
Read moreof your Industry type