Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Rear Side Leveling Jack 02 Nos.Of Idm Drill Sl No 853. Aadocm Dhori
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Rear Side Leveling Jack 02 Nos.Of Idm Drill Sl No 853. Aadocm Dhori
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_CCL_286097_1 |
|
Reference Number |
P.E.(X)/AADOCM/E- TENDER/23-24/39 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AADOCM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | August 17, 2023 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2023
Expired 1109 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing work in recp650 drill sl. no. 6021101 and sl. no.-idm-853 of aadocm, dhori area
Following repairing is to be done in recp650 drill sl. no. 6021101 and sl. no.-idm-853 of aadocm, dhori area (1) axle mounting bracket nd mast lock bracket and bracket both and providing mast lock pin 02 nos. (ii) rotary gear box
Read moreRepairing of no. 2 leveling jack cylinder of idm-30 drill
Repairing of no. 2 leveling jack cylinder of idm-30 drill
 of abocp mine block-ii area.
Read moreRepairing work in drill sl. no. - 853 and 714 of aadocm
Following repairing is to be done in drill sl. no. - 853 and 714 of aadocm, dhori area.
 (i)final drive complete opening and fitting of drill sl. no. - 853.
 (ii) complete final drive opening from s/off of drill from giridih.
 (iii) rep of drill
Read moreRepairing of levelling jack cylinder of idm -30 drill sl no.
Repairing of levelling jack cylinder of idm -30 drill sl no. 
 865
Read moreFollowing repairing is to be done in idm drill-853.
Following repairing is to be done in idm drill-853.
 1 repairing of both side driving sprocket of propel
 gear box, shaft and housing.
 2. ladder fabrication railing fabrication and fitment.
 3. repairing of side s levelling jack pad-02 nos.
Read moreRepairing of leveling jack and broken chassis welding of idm - 30 drill, sl. no. - rdc - 752 at akk ocp of bnk area.
Repairing of leveling jack and broken chassis welding of idm - 30 drill, sl. no. - rdc - 752 at akk ocp of bnk area.
Read moreRepairing of front leveling jack (lhs and rhs) and jack pad mounting of idm 30 drill sl. no. 201506867 at nakc ocp of govindpur area-iii, bccl.
Please refer annexure b in tender document
Read more01. repairing of rear drive line of dumper sl no-d/60055 and d/60390 aadocm dhori area.
01. repairing of rear drive line of dumper sl no-d/60055 and d/60390 aadocm dhori area.
Read moreRepairing of idm drill sl no 201606885.
Fabrication of 16 nos track roller 4nos carrier roller and repairing of both idler assy and sprocket assy of idm drill sl no 201606885.
Read moreRepairing of bend rear jack assembly and jack cylinder of beas drill sl. no. 201310195
Repairing of bend rear jack assembly and jack cylinder of beas drill sl. no. 201310195
Read moreof your Industry type