Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Minor Bridge On Sukali Bai Jamni Akoli Malegaon Bangdapur Mdr 7 Road In Km 3/200 And 3/800 Tah. Seloo Dist. Wardha
|
| Description |
Construction Of Minor Bridge On Sukali Bai Jamni Akoli Malegaon Bangdapur Mdr 7 Road In Km 3/200 And 3/800 Tah. Seloo Dist. Wardha
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1017003_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2324TN6612 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Seloo |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1779171 |
| Start Date | February 26, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2024
Expired 907 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of slab drain on sukalibai jamni akoli malegaon bangadapur mdr-7 road in km 4/100 tal seloo distt.wardha
Construction of slab drain on sukalibai jamni akoli malegaon bangadapur mdr-7 road in km 4/100 tal seloo distt.wardha
Read moreAkoli ta. seloo dist. wardha under jal jeevan mission electrical connection work
Akoli ta. seloo dist. wardha under jal jeevan mission electrical connection work
Read moreStbt to sukalibai jamani aakoli malegaon bangdapur road mdr-07 in km 16/00 to 18/00 tah. and dist. wardha
Stbt to sukalibai jamani aakoli malegaon bangdapur road mdr-07 in km 16/00 to 18/00 tah. and dist. wardha
Read moreConstruction of compound wall at bhumi abhilekh building, seloo, tah.- seloo, dist.- wardha.
Construction of compound wall at bhumi abhilekh building, seloo, tah.- seloo, dist.- wardha.
Read moreRepair to ktb at kotamba tah seloo dist wardha
Repair to ktb at kotamba tah seloo dist wardha
Read moreRepair to ktb at kotamba tah seloo dist wardha
Repair to ktb at kotamba tah seloo dist wardha
Read moreConstruction of new taluka agriculture office building at seloo, tah. - seloo and dist.- wardha
Construction of new taluka agriculture office building at seloo, tah. - seloo and dist.- wardha
Read moreConstruction of vyayamshala building at wahitpur tah seloo dist wardha
Construction of vyayamshala building at wahitpur tah seloo dist wardha
Read moreConstruction of grampanchayat bhawan at ramna tah seloo dist wardha
Construction of grampanchayat bhawan at ramna tah seloo dist wardha
Read moreConstruction of grampanchayat bhawan at yelakeli tah seloo dist wardha
Construction of grampanchayat bhawan at yelakeli tah seloo dist wardha
Read moreof your Industry type