Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Stbt To Sukalibai Jamani Aakoli Malegaon Bangdapur Road Mdr 07 In Km 16/00 To 18/00 Tah. And Dist. Wardha
|
| Description |
Stbt To Sukalibai Jamani Aakoli Malegaon Bangdapur Road Mdr 07 In Km 16/00 To 18/00 Tah. And Dist. Wardha
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_996874_2 |
|
Reference Number |
2324TN6608 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | WARDHA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1745503 |
| Start Date | February 07, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/02/2024
Expired 927 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Stbt to sukalibai jamani aakoli malegaon bangadapur road mdr-07 in km 17/500 to 18/00 tal and distt. wardha
Stbt to sukalibai jamani aakoli malegaon bangadapur road mdr-07 in km 17/500 to 18/00 tal and distt. wardha
Read moreStbt to sukalibai jamani aakoli malegaon bangadapur road mdr-07 in km 16/500 to 17/00 tal and distt. wardha
Stbt to sukalibai jamani aakoli malegaon bangadapur road mdr-07 in km 16/500 to 17/00 tal and distt. wardha
Read moreConstruction of protection wall with crash barrier on sukalibai malegaon bangadapur mdr-7 road in km 8/00 to 9/00 tah seloo dist wardha
Construction of protection wall with crash barrier on sukalibai malegaon bangadapur mdr-7 road in km 8/00 to 9/00 tah seloo dist wardha
Read moreStbt to malegaon amgaon hingani mdr 14 km 0/00 to 2/00 ta. seloo dist. wardha
Stbt to malegaon amgaon hingani mdr 14 km 0/00 to 2/00 ta. seloo dist. wardha
Read moreStbt to malegaon aamgaon hingani road mdr 14 in km 16/00 to 18/00 tah.seloo and dist. wardha.
Stbt to malegaon aamgaon hingani road mdr 14 in km 16/00 to 18/00 tah.seloo and dist. wardha.
Read moreStbt to malegaon aamgaon hingani road mdr 14 in km 7/00 to 10/00 tah.seloo and dist. wardha.
Stbt to malegaon aamgaon hingani road mdr 14 in km 7/00 to 10/00 tah.seloo and dist. wardha.
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on sukali bai jamni akoli malegaon bangdapur mdr-7 road in km 3/200 and 3/800 tah. seloo dist. wardha
Construction of minor bridge on sukali bai jamni akoli malegaon bangdapur mdr-7 road in km 3/200 and 3/800 tah. seloo dist. wardha
Read moreAnnual maintainance of malegaon amgaon hingani kelzar dahegaon road (mdr-14) in km. 30/00 to 37/00, tah.- seloo, dist.- wardha.
Annual maintainance of malegaon amgaon hingani kelzar dahegaon road (mdr-14) in km. 30/00 to 37/00, tah.- seloo, dist.- wardha.
Read moreStbt to malegaon amgaon hingani mdr 14 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal.seloo distt.wardha
Stbt to malegaon amgaon hingani mdr 14 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal.seloo distt.wardha
Read moreRepaired to damage c.d.works on sukalibai malegaon bangadapur mdr-7 road in km 0/00 to 3/00 tal.seloo distt.wardha
Repaired to damage c.d.works on sukalibai malegaon bangadapur mdr-7 road in km 0/00 to 3/00 tal.seloo distt.wardha
Read moreof your Industry type