Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Isi Marked U Pvc Pipe Size 160mm Nominal Dia, Class 2, 4.0kg/Cm2 Working Pressure With Epdm Rubber G
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Irrigation and Flood Control Department Uttar Pradesh | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/R/229597 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | 2 Crore |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 14, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2023
Expired 1114 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Cpvc pipes of 20 mm nominal size, isi marked as per is 15778,cpvc pipes of 25 mm nominal size, isi
Read more
Cpvc pipes of 20 mm nominal size, isi marked as per is 15778,cpvc pipes of 25 mm nominal size, isi
Read more
Isi marked upvc casing pipes for bore/ tubewell is 12818 2010
Isi marked upvc casing pipes for bore/ tubewell is 12818 2010
Read moreIsi marked upvc casing pipes for bore/ tubewell is 12818 2010
Isi marked upvc casing pipes for bore/ tubewell is 12818 2010
Read moreG.i.mild steel tubes (erw) isi marked size 25 mm nominal bore medium grade
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreIsi marked upvc screen and casing pipes for bore tubewell is 12818 2010
Isi marked upvc screen and casing pipes for bore tubewell is 12818 2010
Read moreProcurement of isi marked ms pipes, medium class 125 150mm
Procurement of isi marked ms pipes, medium class 125 150mm &#x0d conforming to is 1239 part i 2004 amended revised up to date&#x0d &#x0d &#x0d
Read moreProcurement of isi marked ms pipes medium class 200 mm
Procurement of isi marked ms pipes medium class 200 mm &#x0d conforming to is 4270 2001 amended revised u
Read moreof your Industry type