Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To The Road From Mudhalwadi To Katpur Wahegaon Vr 108 Km 0/00 To 2/00 Tal.Paithan Dist.Aurangabad
|
| Description |
Improvement To The Road From Mudhalwadi To Katpur Wahegaon Vr 108 Km 0/00 To 2/00 Tal.Paithan Dist.Aurangabad
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_944427_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E TENDER NOTICE NO 52/10 FOR 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.07 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Aurangabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 13, 2023 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/09/2023
Expired 1080 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to wahegaon to kanadgaon road vr - 144 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. gangapur dist. aurangabad
Improvement to wahegaon to kanadgaon road vr - 144 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. gangapur dist. aurangabad
Read moreImprovement with c.d. works to pokhari to wahegaon road vr-86 km 0/00 to 5/00 tq. phulambri
Improvement with&#x0d c.d. works to&#x0d pokhari to&#x0d wahegaon road&#x0d vr-86 km 0/00 to 5/00&#x0d tq. phulambri
Read moreImprovement to road murmaidevi jodrasta, vr no. 108, ch.0/00 to 3/00(0/400 to 3/00), tal. karmala, dist. solapur
Improvement to road murmaidevi jodrasta, vr no. 108, ch.0/00 to 3/00(0/400 to 3/00), tal. karmala, dist. solapur
Read moreImprovement of biladi to kundane road vr 108 km. 4/00 to 6/00 (actual ch. 0/00 to 4/00) tal.dist.dhule
Improvement of biladi to kundane road vr 108 km. 4/00 to 6/00 (actual ch. 0/00 to 4/00) tal.dist.dhule
Read moreImprovement to nh - 752 h to kolhi - borsar road vr - 108 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq.vaijapur dist.chh.sambhajinagar
Improvement to nh - 752 h to kolhi - borsar road vr - 108 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq.vaijapur dist.chh.sambhajinagar
Read moreA.m.c. to sh-26 to mudhalwadi katpur warudi bu. kasar padali to mdr-34 road mdr-56 km 0/00 to 13/500 tq. paithan
A.m.c. to sh-26 to mudhalwadi katpur warudi bu. kasar padali to mdr-34 road mdr-56 km 0/00 to 13/500 tq. paithan
Read moreGolatgaon to wahegaon road vr-333 km 0/00 to 3/500 tq. and dist. chh.sambhajinagar
Golatgaon to wahegaon road vr-333 km 0/00 to 3/500 tq. and dist. chh.sambhajinagar
Read moreStbt from patoda to waluj road (cement concretr) (vr-239) km.0/00 to 3/00 tq.and dist.aurangabad
Stbt from patoda to waluj road (cement concretr) (vr-239) km.0/00 to 3/00 tq.and dist.aurangabad
Read moreImprovement to join sh-317 to lakhapur approach road km. 0/00 to 3/00 vr-108 tq. maregaon dist. yavatmal
Improvement to join sh-317 to lakhapur approach road km. 0/00 to 3/00 vr-108 tq. maregaon dist. yavatmal
Read moreS.t.b.t. of sawangibazar to shekhpurwadi road vr-06 km 0/00 to 1/500 tal.khultabad dist.aurangabad
S.t.b.t. of sawangibazar to shekhpurwadi road vr-06 km 0/00 to 1/500 tal.khultabad dist.aurangabad
Read moreof your Industry type