Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Npg 59 Black Cartridge,D707 L Cartridge,664 Black Cartridge,664 Magenta Cartridge,664 Yellow Cartrid
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3950825
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date September 13, 2023 16:40
End Date
Expired 23/09/2023

Expired 1076 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 4 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 A. K. ENTERPRISES - 16-09-2023 11:03:04 MSE Qualified
2 DEV ENTERPRISES - 15-09-2023 20:53:59 MSE Disqualified
3 Dosti Stationery Stores - 21-09-2023 12:40:53 MSE Disqualified
4 FLEX SOLUTIONS - 22-09-2023 21:56:18 MSE Disqualified
5 LOYAL GENERAL STORES - 16-09-2023 11:11:46 MSE Qualified
6 M S Corporation - 20-09-2023 18:09:10 MSE Disqualified
7 M/S MAKMONI ENTERPRISES - 14-09-2023 15:19:39 MSE Disqualified
8 MAYUR COMPUTERS - 23-09-2023 10:57:37 MSE Disqualified
9 NAVKAR INFOMEDIA - 22-09-2023 20:45:24 MSE Disqualified
10 Sanjay enterprise - 18-09-2023 16:11:06 MSE Qualified
11 SWARA ENTERPRISES - 16-09-2023 11:57:58 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 Sanjay enterprise( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : NPG 59 Black Cartridge,D707L Cartridge,664 Black Cartridge,664 Magenta Cartridge,664 Yellow Cartrid 49998.00 L1
2 A. K. ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : NPG 59 Black Cartridge,D707L Cartridge,664 Black Cartridge,664 Magenta Cartridge,664 Yellow Cartrid 52000.00 L2
3 LOYAL GENERAL STORES( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : NPG 59 Black Cartridge,D707L Cartridge,664 Black Cartridge,664 Magenta Cartridge,664 Yellow Cartrid 54270.00 L3
4 SWARA ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : NPG 59 Black Cartridge,D707L Cartridge,664 Black Cartridge,664 Magenta Cartridge,664 Yellow Cartrid 55626.00 L4
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise