Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Npg 59 Black,D707 L,664 Black,664 Magenta,664 Yellow,664 Cyan,665 Black,665 Magenta,665 Yellow,665 C
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3560852 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 13, 2023 01:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/06/2023
Expired 1166 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 10 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BLINK INDIA | - | 22-06-2023 19:02:47 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | Compro Services | - | 20-06-2023 19:21:19 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Guru Enterprises | - | 21-06-2023 20:35:29 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | M M ENTERPRISES | - | 14-06-2023 15:29:45 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | MAHAMERU COMPUTER | - | 17-06-2023 15:05:33 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | ROYAL PRINT TECHNOLOGY | - | 20-06-2023 10:19:16 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | Top Priority Enterprises Company | - | 21-06-2023 14:04:49 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Compro Services(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : NPG 59 Black,D707L,664 Black,664 Magenta,664 Yellow,664 Cyan,665 Black,665 Magenta,665 Yellow,665 C | 298600.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Guru Enterprises | Item Categories : NPG 59 Black,D707L,664 Black,664 Magenta,664 Yellow,664 Cyan,665 Black,665 Magenta,665 Yellow,665 C | 330035.00 | L2 |