Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvment To Khtbhaw Bhalwdi Ranjni Palshi Pimpri Dhamni Dhakani Panven Jambhulni Kalchundi Zare Road Odr 114 Ch 7/400 To 8/094 Km Tal Man Dist Satara
Description
Improvment To Khtbhaw Bhalwdi Ranjni Palshi Pimpri Dhamni Dhakani Panven Jambhulni Kalchundi Zare Road Odr 114 Ch 7/400 To 8/094 Km Tal Man Dist Satara
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_SATAR_955367_2
Reference
Number
Wroks/south/ET/A-1/25/2023
Tender Fee 1000
EMD 31800
Tender Value -
Place Executive Engineer works South Z.P.Satara
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date October 20, 2023 16:30
End Date
Expired 26/10/2023

Expired 1046 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.