Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvements To Khutbav Bhalawadi Ranjani Palshi Piprad Dhamani Dhakani Panvan Jambhulani Kalchoundi Zare Road Odr 114 Km 19/00 To 21/00 Tal Man, Dist Satara.
|
| Description |
Improvements To Khutbav Bhalawadi Ranjani Palshi Piprad Dhamani Dhakani Panvan Jambhulani Kalchoundi Zare Road Odr 114 Km 19/00 To 21/00 Tal Man, Dist Satara.
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region-Pune | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWDRP_983687_4 |
|
Reference Number |
E-TENDER NOTICE NO. 85 FOR 2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 24000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TAL-MAN, DIST-SATARA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1718728 |
| Start Date | January 17, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/01/2024
Expired 951 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.