Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Minor Bridge On Bochra Karla Road Vr 11 On Km 1.00 Tq Akot District Akola. Ii Ird Call
|
| Description |
Construction Of Minor Bridge On Bochra Karla Road Vr 11 On Km 1.00 Tq Akot District Akola. Ii Ird Call
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1056498_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBP/AKL-ETN-6-01/OPEN/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Akola District |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1844799 |
| Start Date | July 23, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/07/2024
Expired 765 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of minor bridge on sawara manchanpur road vr 56 on km 0.400 tq. akot district akola iiird call
Construction of minor bridge on sawara manchanpur road vr 56 on km 0.400 tq. akot district akola iiird call
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road at bochra tq akot dist akola
Construction of cement concrete road at bochra tq akot dist akola&#x0d in dalit vasti nilesh athwale to raju tayade&#x0d &#x0d head of work - zp work, dr. babasaheb ambedkar samajik vikas yojana
Read moreStbt to karla to pimparkhed road vr km 1.500 to 4.00 tq akot district akola
Stbt to karla to pimparkhed road vr km 1.500 to 4.00 tq akot district akola
Read moreImprovement to mdr 4 to bochara karla road vr 11 km 0.00 to 1.500 tq. akot district akola
Improvement to mdr 4 to bochara karla road vr 11 km 0.00 to 1.500 tq. akot district akola
Read moreImprovement to jitapur rupagad to kari rupagad road vr 53 km 1.00 to 2.700 tq akot district akola
Improvement to jitapur rupagad to kari rupagad road vr 53 km 1.00 to 2.700 tq akot district akola
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on sawara manchanpur road vr 56 on km 0/400 tq. akot dist akola (ii nd call)
Construction of minor bridge on sawara manchanpur road vr 56 on km 0/400 tq. akot dist akola (ii nd call)
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on popatkhed to ambadi road tq. akot district akola
Construction of minor bridge on popatkhed to ambadi road tq. akot district akola
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on akot lohari shirsoli kalegaon akoli ruprao belkhed mdr 32 in km 0.100 tq. akot district akola
Construction of minor bridge on akot lohari shirsoli kalegaon akoli ruprao belkhed mdr 32 in km 0.100 tq. akot district akola
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on akot lohari shirsoli kalegaon akoli ruprao belkhed mdr 32 in km 0.100 tq. akot district akola
Construction of minor bridge on akot lohari shirsoli kalegaon akoli ruprao belkhed mdr 32 in km 0.100 tq. akot district akola
Read moreRepairs kondwada khanapurves nagar parishad akot tq-akot dist-akola
Repairs kondwada khanapurves nagar parishad akot tq-akot dist-akola
Read moreof your Industry type