Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Imp. And Dev Of Road By Pdg. Rmc And Drainage System From E 15/44 To E 9/46 In Shahbad Dairy In Ward No. 28, M Ii/Nz
Description
Imp. And Dev Of Road By Pdg. Rmc And Drainage System From E 15/44 To E 9/46 In Shahbad Dairy In Ward No. 28, M Ii/Nz
Organisation Municipal Corporation of Delhi | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2026_MCD_274608_1
Reference
Number
EE/M-II/NZ/TC/2026-27/1/3
Tender Fee 590
EMD 64400
Tender Value -
Place Shahbad Dairy
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=320866

Start Date April 15, 2026 23:00
End Date
Expired 22/04/2026

Expired 138 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.