Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Imp. And Dev. Of Road By Pdg. Rmc From H.No. 497 To 390, H.No. 480 To 468 And Surrounding Mother Dairy Milk Booth B Block Shahbad Dairy In Ward No 28, M Ii /Nz
|
| Description |
Imp. And Dev. Of Road By Pdg. Rmc From H.No. 497 To 390, H.No. 480 To 468 And Surrounding Mother Dairy Milk Booth B Block Shahbad Dairy In Ward No 28, M Ii /Nz
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Delhi | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2026_MCD_274606_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE/M-II/NZ/TC/2026-27/1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 60965 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Shahbad Dairy |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=320864 |
| Start Date | April 15, 2026 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/04/2026
Expired 138 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Imp. and dev. of road by pdg. rmc from h.no. 652 to 664, h.no. 838 to 849, h.no. 900 to 925 and h.no. 513 to 531 a block shahbad dairy in ward no-28, m-ii /nz
Imp. and dev. of road by pdg. rmc from h.no. 652 to 664, h.no. 838 to 849, h.no. 900 to 925 and h.no. 513 to 531 a block shahbad dairy in ward no-28, m-ii /nz
Read moreImp. and dev. of road by pdg. rmc from h.no. 454 to 345 and adjacent lane a block shahbad dairy in ward no-28 , m-ii /nz
Imp. and dev. of road by pdg. rmc from h.no. 454 to 345 and adjacent lane a block shahbad dairy in ward no-28 , m-ii /nz
Read moreImp. and dev. of road by pdg. rmc from h.no. 454 to 345 and adjacent lane a block shahbad dairy in ward no-28 , m-ii /nz
Imp. and dev. of road by pdg. rmc from h.no. 454 to 345 and adjacent lane a block shahbad dairy in ward no-28 , m-ii /nz
Read moreConstruction of culvert near e-160 shahbad dairy in ward no. 28/nz
Construction of culvert near e-160 shahbad dairy in ward no. 28/nz
Read moreSpecial repair of road by cement concrete at various location in shahbad dairy and sector 25 rohini in ward no. 28 (shahbad dairy) m-ii/nz
Special repair of road by cement concrete at various location in shahbad dairy and sector 25 rohini in ward no. 28 (shahbad dairy) m-ii/nz
Read moreImp. and dev of road by pdg. rmc and drainage system from e-15/44 to e-9/46 in shahbad dairy in ward no. 28, m-ii/nz
Imp. and dev of road by pdg. rmc and drainage system from e-15/44 to e-9/46 in shahbad dairy in ward no. 28, m-ii/nz
Read moreImp and dev road by pdg. cement concrete at various location in shahbad dairy and sector 25 rohini in ward no. 28 (shahbad dariy) m-ii/nz
Imp and dev road by pdg. cement concrete at various location in shahbad dairy and sector 25 rohini in ward no. 28 (shahbad dariy) m-ii/nz
Read moreSupply of 70 mm thick precast rcc slab at municipal store shahbad dairy in ward no. 28 m-ii/nz
Supply of 70 mm thick precast rcc slab at municipal store shahbad dairy in ward no. 28 m-ii/nz
Read moreImp. and dev. of road by pdg. rmc and drainage system from ravidas dwar (bawana road) to maharana partap chowk (near e-2/25) in shahbad dairy in ward no-28, m-ii/nz
Imp. and dev. of road by pdg. rmc and drainage system from ravidas dwar (bawana road) to maharana partap chowk (near e-2/25) in shahbad dairy in ward no-28, m-ii/nz
Read moreImprovement work of road by paving in the internal lanes of manas enclave under indira priyadarshini ward (from manas enclave indira nagar thana to unique tuition till h.no. 477 and from h.no. 468 to h.no. 458 and from h.no. 497 to h.no. 473 and the
Improvement work of road by paving in the internal lanes of manas enclave under indira priyadarshini ward (from manas enclave indira nagar thana to unique tuition till h.no. 477 and from h.no. 468 to h.no. 458 and from h.no. 497 to h.no. 473 and the
Read moreof your Industry type