Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
2 Retender Proj.No 267/24 Eruveli Canal Road Retarring Of Chottanikkara Gp
|
| Description |
2 Retender Proj.No 267/24 Eruveli Canal Road Retarring Of Chottanikkara Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_662214_1 |
|
Reference Number |
62/AE/23-24/LSGD/CHKRA/267 |
| Tender Fee | 985 |
| EMD | 11121 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chottanikkara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1038022 |
| Start Date | March 07, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/03/2024
Expired 900 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
267/24 - eruveli canal road retarring of chottanikkara gp
267/24 - eruveli canal&#x0d road retarring of chottanikkara gp
Read more2-retender 118/23-24 choozhthipadam road retarring chottanikkara gp
2-retender 118/23-24 choozhthipadam road retarring chottanikkara gp
Read more2-retender proj.no 289/2023-24 kanichira chanthaparambu road w-12 chottanikkara gp
2-retender proj.no 289/2023-24 kanichira chanthaparambu road w-12 chottanikkara gp
Read moreKunnapilly side canal road retarring w-11 chottanikkara gp-109/24
Kunnapilly side canal road&#x0d retarring w-11 chottanikkara gp-109/24
Read more2-retender 284/24 kottayathpara chanthaparambu community hall road retarring and side concreting chottanikkara gp
2-retender 284/24 kottayathpara chanthaparambu community hall road retarring and side concreting chottanikkara gp
Read moreMlty gp 23-24 proj.no. 77 padappanchira ashupathrippady road retarring ward 2 retender
Retarring
Read moreKunnapilly side canal road retarring w-11 chottanikkara gp
Kunnapilly side canal road&#x0d retarring w-11 chottanikkara gp
Read more2-retender 2-retender bhagath singh road retarring w14 proj.no-121
2-retender bhagath singh road retarring w14 proj.no-121
Read more2-retender retarring of thalacode oen road 2nd reach in ward 6, chottanikkara gp
2-retender retarring of thalacode oen road 2nd reach in ward 6, chottanikkara gp
Read moreof your Industry type