Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
2 Retender 118/23 24 Choozhthipadam Road Retarring Chottanikkara Gp
|
| Description |
2 Retender 118/23 24 Choozhthipadam Road Retarring Chottanikkara Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_654223_1 |
|
Reference Number |
48/AE/23-24/LSGD/CHKRA/118 |
| Tender Fee | 1960 |
| EMD | 22225 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chottanikkara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1038438 |
| Start Date | March 07, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/03/2024
Expired 900 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Package no-01-50541)improvements to road haluru main road to gandhinagara in daradahalli gp (2) improvements to road from makonahalli village road in makonahalli gp (3) improvements to bettagere main road in bettagere gp (4) improvements to tripura village inside road in tripura gp of muidgere taluk in chikkamagaluru district (general)
Package no-01-50541)improvements to road haluru main road to gandhinagara in daradahalli gp (2) improvements to road from makonahalli village road in makonahalli gp (3) improvements to bettagere main road in bettagere gp (4) improvements to tripura village inside road in tripura gp of muidgere taluk in chikkamagaluru district (general)
Read moreChoozhthipadam road retarring chottanikkara gp
Choozhthipadam road&#x0d retarring chottanikkara gp
Read more2-retender proj.no-267/24 - eruveli canal road retarring of chottanikkara gp
2-retender proj.no-267/24 - eruveli canal road retarring of chottanikkara gp
Read more2-retender 284/24 kottayathpara chanthaparambu community hall road retarring and side concreting chottanikkara gp
2-retender 284/24 kottayathpara chanthaparambu community hall road retarring and side concreting chottanikkara gp
Read more2-retender 264/23-24, side protection and retarring of thekkinethnirappu settlement colony road in ward-05 of chottanikkara gp
2-retender 264/23-24, side protection and retarring of thekkinethnirappu settlement colony road in ward-05 of chottanikkara gp
Read moreRetender-annual plan 2023-24 koodal valayamkode road retarring in kavilumpara gp p.no. 118/23
Retender-annual plan 2023-24 koodal valayamkode road retarring in kavilumpara gp p.no. 118/23
Read more2-retender retarring of thalacode oen road 2nd reach in ward 6, chottanikkara gp
2-retender retarring of thalacode oen road 2nd reach in ward 6, chottanikkara gp
Read more267/24 - eruveli canal road retarring of chottanikkara gp
267/24 - eruveli canal&#x0d road retarring of chottanikkara gp
Read moreof your Industry type