Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Up Gradtion Of Shalaghat Arki Kunihar Barotiwala Road Of Carriageway Width 7.500mtrs, Wide And In Curve 8.500mtrs, Km. 6/255 To 32/235 Under C.R.I.F. In Distt. Solan
|
| Description |
Preparation Of Dpr
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_100031_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No. 10793-99 Dated- 10.02.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 21367 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Arki |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=147073 |
| Start Date | February 19, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/02/2025
Expired 556 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance plan for the year 2026-27 on shalaghat arki kunihar barotiwala road in km. 26/00 to 70/00
Annual maintenance plan for the year 2026-27 on shalaghat arki kunihar barotiwala road in km. 26/00 to 70/00.(sh p/l renewal coat by providing 30mm thick bituminous concrete and thermoplastic edge line in km. 42/00 to 44/00 and 45/00 to 46/00)4th ca
Read moreAnnual maintenance plan for the year 2025-26 on shalaghat arki kunihar barotiwala road in km. 26/00 to 70/00
Annual maintenance plan for the year 2025-26 on shalaghat arki kunihar barotiwala road in km. 26/00 to 70/00(sh providing and laying renewal coat by provding 25mm thick bituminous concrete and thermoplastic edge line in km54/00 to 56/00, 63/00 to 640
Read moreAnnual maintenance plan for the year 2025-26 on shalaghat arki kunihar barotiwala road in km. 26/00 to 70/00
Annual maintenance plan for the year 2025-26 on shalaghat arki kunihar barotiwala road in km. 26/00 to 70/00.( sh providing and laying renewal coat by provding 25mm thick bituminous concrete and thermoplastic edge line in km.31/00 to 32/00, 32/300 to
Read moreAnnual maintenance plan for the year 2025-26 on shalaghat arki kunihar barotiwala road in km. 26/00 to 70/00
Annual maintenance plan for the year 2025-26 on shalaghat arki kunihar barotiwala road in km. 26/00 to 70/00.( sh providing and laying renewal coat by provding 25mm thick bituminous concrete and thermoplastic edge line in km.3100 to 3200 32300 to 340
Read moreConstruction of newaly sub-tehsil building at kunihar, tehsil arki distt. solan h.p.
Construction of building portion, water supplying and sanitary installation, septic tank, rain water harvesting tank.
Read moreFabrication and installation of kiosk ( segrigation bin in 20 gram pamnchayats in dev block kunihar tehsil arki distt solan h.p.
Darla,bhumti, dhundhan ,kayarad,bagga karog,mangal, dadhogi, devra palog h/badog/bakhalag,sarli,badog,navgaon,s mode .briyali ,mangoo , schandi, kothi sanan.
Read moreRm of lwss to cover ncpc habitations of arki constituency form gambar khad in tehsil arki district solan kunihar zone_ sh_providing man power for operation and maintenance of the complete scheme including distribution network along with repair of pum
Sh_providing man power for operation and maintenance of the complete scheme including distribution network along with repair of pumping machinery pipelines etc for a period of 3 years 3rd call
Read moreConstruction of 18.0m single span r.c.c. t-beam bridge over arki khad at syard pul at rd 2/430 on arki shallaghat road k.m. 0/000 to km. 6/255 under pmgsy-iii (batch-ii) in distt. solan (h.p) package no.-hp-11-176 a
Construction of 18.0m single span r.c.c. t-beam bridge over arki khad at syard pul at rd 2/430 on arki shallaghat road k.m. 0/000 to km. 6/255 under pmgsy-iii (batch-ii) in distt. solan (h.p) package no.-hp-11-176 a
Read moreAnnual repair and operation and maintenance of sewerage treatment plant kunihar area in tehsil arki district solan hp sh deployment of labour staff for operation running and maintenance of 0.90 mld capacity stp including sewerage network system to
Annual repair and operation and maintenance of sewerage treatment plant kunihar area in tehsil arki district solan hp sh deployment of labour staff for operation running and maintenance of 0.90 mld capacity stp including sewerage network system to
Read moreof your Industry type