Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Maintenance Plan For The Year 2025 26 On Shalaghat Arki Kunihar Barotiwala Road In Km. 26/00 To 70/00
|
| Description |
Annual Maintenance Plan For The Year 2025 26 On Shalaghat Arki Kunihar Barotiwala Road In Km. 26/00 To 70/00.( Sh Providing And Laying Renewal Coat By Provding 25mm Thick Bituminous Concrete And Thermoplastic Edge Line In Km.31/00 To 32/00, 32/300 To
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_100945_1 |
|
Reference Number |
19141-51 dated 24.02.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 1.07 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kasauli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=148479 |
| Start Date | March 01, 2025 21:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/03/2025
Expired 548 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of commercial complex in raichur city by the zilla panchayath (under 2515-00-101-0-29 (zp building construction & maintenance) grant for the year 2025-26)
Construction of commercial complex in raichur city by the zilla panchayath (under 2515-00-101-0-29 (zp building construction & maintenance) grant for the year 2025-26)
Read moreAnnual maintenance plan for the year 2025-26 on shalaghat arki kunihar barotiwala road in km. 26/00 to 70/00
Annual maintenance plan for the year 2025-26 on shalaghat arki kunihar barotiwala road in km. 26/00 to 70/00(sh providing and laying renewal coat by provding 25mm thick bituminous concrete and thermoplastic edge line in km54/00 to 56/00, 63/00 to 640
Read moreAnnual maintenance plan for the year 2025-26 on shalaghat arki kunihar barotiwala road in km. 26/00 to 70/00
Annual maintenance plan for the year 2025-26 on shalaghat arki kunihar barotiwala road in km. 26/00 to 70/00.( sh providing and laying renewal coat by provding 25mm thick bituminous concrete and thermoplastic edge line in km.3100 to 3200 32300 to 340
Read moreAnnual maintenance plan for the year 2026-27 on shalaghat arki kunihar barotiwala road in km. 26/00 to 70/00
Annual maintenance plan for the year 2026-27 on shalaghat arki kunihar barotiwala road in km. 26/00 to 70/00.(sh p/l renewal coat by providing 30mm thick bituminous concrete and thermoplastic edge line in km. 42/00 to 44/00 and 45/00 to 46/00)4th ca
Read moreUp-gradtion of shalaghat arki kunihar barotiwala road of carriageway width 7.500mtrs, wide and in curve 8.500mtrs, km. 6/255 to 32/235 under c.r.i.f. in distt. solan
Preparation of dpr
Read moreImprovement and metalling of barotiwala to banalgi road in km. 37/00 to 70/00
Improvement and metalling of barotiwala to banalgi road in km. 37/00 to 70/00.(sh c/o r/wall, b/wall in pcc and wire crates at various rds, p/l gsb, 80mm thick interlocking tile pavement and repair of existing slab culvert between km. 37/00 to 70/00)
Read moreAnnual maintenance plan for the year 2025-26 on kiaroo kuthan road km 0/00 to 2/00
Providing and laying renewal coat by 25mm thick bitumen concrete and thermoplastic edge line in km. 0/00 to 2//00
Read moreAnnual maintenance plan for the year 2025-26 on kiartoo kuthan road km 0/00 to 2/00
Providing and laying renewal coat by 25mm thick bitumen concrete and thermoplastic edge line in km 0/00 to 2/00
Read moreAnnual maintenance plan for the year 2025-26 on bhuin shillihar road km 0/00 to 6/00
Sh- providing and laying g-iii and using 25 mm thick bituminous concrete in km 0/00 to 4/00 and 2.5mm thick (10cm wide)thermoplastic paint in km 0/00 to 4/00 (pmgsy roads
Read moreAnnual maintenance plan for the year 2025-26 on kath nalla shilla road km. 0/00 to 2/00
Providing and laying renewal coat by providing 20mm thick open graded premix carpet using bituminous pentetration grade modified bitumen in km 0/0 to 2/0&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type