Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairs And Maintainance To Uddhar Kumbhaghar Mahagaon Chandargaon Hotond Gondav To Nh 548 A Mdr 40 Road Km 0.00 To 34.400 Tal.Sudhagad Dist.Raigad
|
| Description |
Repairs And Maintainance To Uddhar Kumbhaghar Mahagaon Chandargaon Hotond Gondav To Nh 548 A Mdr 40 Road Km 0.00 To 34.400 Tal.Sudhagad Dist.Raigad
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1055435_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Notice No. 07 for 2024-25/ AD/Tender/ 3709/2024/4 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 15000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pali Sudhagad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1842771 |
| Start Date | July 19, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/07/2024
Expired 766 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairs and maintainance to uddhar kumbhaghar mahagaon chandargaon hotond gondav to nh-548a mdr-40 road km 0/00 to 34/400 tal.sudhagad dist.raigad.
Repairs and maintainance to uddhar kumbhaghar mahagaon chandargaon hotond gondav to nh-548a mdr-40 road km 0/00 to 34/400 tal.sudhagad dist.raigad.
Read moreRe-construction of minor bridge on uddhar kumbharghar mahagaon chandargaon haton gondav to nh-548a road at km 8.700 mdr-40,tal.sudhagad dist. raigad
Re-construction of minor bridge on uddhar kumbharghar mahagaon chandargaon haton gondav to nh-548a road at km 8.700 mdr-40,tal.sudhagad dist. raigad
Read moreTree plantation and 3 year maintenance on uddhar kumbharghar mahagaon chandargaon hatond gondav to n.h. 548 a road mdr-40 0.000 to 34.400 phase 2 2025-26 tal.sudhagad dist. raigad
Tree plantation and 3 year maintenance on uddhar kumbharghar mahagaon chandargaon hatond gondav to n.h. 548 a road mdr-40 0.000 to 34.400 phase 2 2025-26 tal.sudhagad dist. raigad
Read moreTree plantation on uddhar kumbharghar mahagaon hatond gondav to gondav phata mdr-40 road tal.sudhagad dist. raigad
Tree plantation on uddhar kumbharghar mahagaon hatond gondav to gondav phata mdr-40 road tal.sudhagad dist. raigad
Read moreTree plantation on uddhar kumbharghar mahagaon hatond gondav to gondav phata mdr 40 road tal.sudhagad dist. raigad
Tree plantation on uddhar kumbharghar mahagaon hatond gondav to gondav phata mdr 40 road tal.sudhagad dist. raigad
Read moreImprovement to uddhar kumbharghar mahagaon chandargaon hatond gondav to n.h. 548a road mdr40 in km 32.000 to 33.000 tal. sudhagad dist. raigad
Improvement to uddhar kumbharghar mahagaon chandargaon hatond gondav to n.h. 548a road mdr40 in km 32.000 to 33.000 tal. sudhagad dist. raigad
Read moreStbt to uddhar kumbharghar mahagaon chandargaon hatond gondav to nh 548a road mdr-40 in km 10/00 to 17/00 tal. sudhagad, dist. raigad
Stbt to uddhar kumbharghar mahagaon chandargaon hatond gondav to nh 548a road mdr-40 in km 10/00 to 17/00 tal. sudhagad, dist. raigad
Read moreRe-construction of minor bridge on uddhar kumbharghar mahagaon chandargaon haton gondav to nh-548a road at km 9.700 mdr-40 tal.-sudhagad dist.-raigad
Re-construction of minor bridge on uddhar kumbharghar mahagaon chandargaon haton gondav to nh-548a road at km 9.700 mdr-40 tal.-sudhagad dist.-raigad
Read moreRe-construction of minor bridge on uddhar kumbharghar mahagaon chandargaon haton gondav to nh-548a road at km 9.700 mdr-40,tal.-sudhagad dist.-raigad
Re-construction of minor bridge on uddhar kumbharghar mahagaon chandargaon haton gondav to nh-548a road at km 9.700 mdr-40,tal.-sudhagad dist.-raigad
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall in km 16/200 to 16/500 on uddhar kumbharghar mahagaon chandargaon hatond gondav to n.h.548a m.d.r.40 tal. sudhagad, dist. raigad
Construction of retaining wall in km 16/200 to 16/500 on uddhar kumbharghar mahagaon chandargaon hatond gondav to n.h.548a m.d.r.40 tal. sudhagad, dist. raigad
Read moreof your Industry type