Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Uddhar Kumbharghar Mahagaon Chandargaon Hatond Gondav To N.H. 548 A Road Mdr40 In Km 32.000 To 33.000 Tal. Sudhagad Dist. Raigad
|
| Description |
Improvement To Uddhar Kumbharghar Mahagaon Chandargaon Hatond Gondav To N.H. 548 A Road Mdr40 In Km 32.000 To 33.000 Tal. Sudhagad Dist. Raigad
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1053199_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Notice No. 02 for 2024-25/ AD/Tender/ 3644/2024/6 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.11 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pali Sudhagad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1839114 |
| Start Date | July 15, 2024 19:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/07/2024
Expired 776 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to uddhar kumbharghar mahagaon chandargaon hatond gongav to n.h.548a road km 27.700 to 32.000 m.d.r.40 tal. sudhagad, dist. raigad
Improvement to uddhar kumbharghar mahagaon chandargaon hatond gongav to n.h.548a road km 27.700 to 32.000 m.d.r.40 tal. sudhagad, dist. raigad
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall in km 16/200 to 16/500 on uddhar kumbharghar mahagaon chandargaon hatond gondav to n.h.548a m.d.r.40 tal. sudhagad, dist. raigad
Construction of retaining wall in km 16/200 to 16/500 on uddhar kumbharghar mahagaon chandargaon hatond gondav to n.h.548a m.d.r.40 tal. sudhagad, dist. raigad
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall in km 18/400 to 19/200 on uddhar kumbharghar mahagaon chandargaon hatond gondav to n.h.548a m.d.r.40 tal. sudhagad, dist. raigad
Construction of retaining wall in km 18/400 to 19/200 on uddhar kumbharghar mahagaon chandargaon hatond gondav to n.h.548a m.d.r.40 tal. sudhagad, dist. raigad
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall in km 5/000 to 10/000 on uddhar kumbharghar mahagaon chandargaon hatond gondav to n.h.548a m.d.r.40 tal. sudhagad, dist. raigad
Construction of retaining wall in km 5/000 to 10/000 on uddhar kumbharghar mahagaon chandargaon hatond gondav to n.h.548a m.d.r.40 tal. sudhagad, dist. raigad
Read moreStbt to uddhar kumbharghar mahagaon chandargaon hatond gondav to nh 548a road mdr-40 in km 10/00 to 17/00 tal. sudhagad, dist. raigad
Stbt to uddhar kumbharghar mahagaon chandargaon hatond gondav to nh 548a road mdr-40 in km 10/00 to 17/00 tal. sudhagad, dist. raigad
Read moreImprovement to uddhar kumbharghar mahagaon chandargaon hatond gondav to n.h. 548(a) road mdr-40 in km 32/000 to 33/000 tal. sudhagad, dist. raigad.
Improvement to uddhar kumbharghar mahagaon chandargaon hatond gondav to n.h. 548(a) road mdr-40 in km 32/000 to 33/000 tal. sudhagad, dist. raigad.
Read moreAnnual maintainance and repairs to uddhar kumbharghar mahagaon chandargaon hatond gondav to nh 548 a road mdr - 40 tal. sudhagad dist. raigad
Annual maintenance and repairs to uddhar kumbharghar mahagaon chandargaon hatond gondav to nh 548 a road mdr - 40 tal. sudhagad dist. raigad
Read moreImprovement to uddhar kumbharghar mahagaon chandargaon hatond gongav to n.h.548a road km 7.00 to 10.000 and km 17.000 to 19.400 m.d.r.40 tal. sudhagad, dist. raigad
Improvement to uddhar kumbharghar mahagaon chandargaon hatond gongav to n.h.548a road km 7.00 to 10.000 and km 17.000 to 19.400 m.d.r.40 tal. sudhagad, dist. raigad
Read moreRe-construction of minor bridge on uddhar kumbharghar mahagaon chandargaon haton gondav to nh-548a road at km 9.700 mdr-40 tal.-sudhagad dist.-raigad
Re-construction of minor bridge on uddhar kumbharghar mahagaon chandargaon haton gondav to nh-548a road at km 9.700 mdr-40 tal.-sudhagad dist.-raigad
Read moreRe-construction of minor bridge on uddhar kumbharghar mahagaon chandargaon haton gondav to nh-548a road at km 9.700 mdr-40,tal.-sudhagad dist.-raigad
Re-construction of minor bridge on uddhar kumbharghar mahagaon chandargaon haton gondav to nh-548a road at km 9.700 mdr-40,tal.-sudhagad dist.-raigad
Read moreof your Industry type