Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Miniature Micro Switch Type
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106239703 |
|
Reference Number |
27242525 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai CST |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/022024/106239703/viewNitPdf_4454989.pdf |
| Start Date | January 15, 2024 21:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/02/2024
Expired 933 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
4.2k closed cycle optical cryostat for micro-photoluminescence measurements
4.2k closed cycle optical cryostat for micro-photoluminescence measurements
Read moreSupply of 500 sets of 22kv ab switch with pt insulator
Supply of 500 sets of 22kv ab switch with pt insulator
Read moreBpcl officers colony gandhidham- construction of folding type boundary wall
Bpcl officers colony gandhidham- construction of folding type boundary wall
Read moreConstruction of 10 additional class rooms for the government high school at palakanamaradi village in deodurga taluka of raichur district. (under kkrdb (micro) grant for the yer 2025-26)
Construction of 10 additional class rooms for the government high school at palakanamaradi village in deodurga taluka of raichur district. (under kkrdb (micro) grant for the yer 2025-26)
Read moreSinking of new bore well near b-type quarters with pipe line connection and jungle clearance and flushing of bore well including fixing of hand pump near d type quarters, e type quartersat krishna cada colony bheemarayanagudi for the year 2026-27
Sinking of new bore well near b-type quarters with pipe line connection and jungle clearance and flushing of bore well including fixing of hand pump near d type quarters, e type quartersat krishna cada colony bheemarayanagudi for the year 2026-27
Read moreSupply of type-ii ndx fully built 400 mofussil buses to kkrtc
Supply of type-ii ndx fully built 400 mofussil buses to kkrtc
Read moreImprovements to astoor to dev dev vana via malkapur road from km. 3.40 to 5.00 in bidar taluka (working reach km. km 3.20 to 3.765) under kkrdb-bdr25422388-micro-general for 2025-26
Improvements to astoor to dev dev vana via malkapur road from km. 3.40 to 5.00 in bidar taluka (working reach km. km 3.20 to 3.765) under kkrdb-bdr25422388-micro-general for 2025-26
Read moreFixing of floor tiles in type-iv residential quarters (401-588) at vfj estate
Fixing of floor tiles in type-iv residential quarters (401-588) at vfj estate
Read moreRepairs to e-type (selected) quarters at cada colony bheemarayanagudi for the year 2026-27
Repairs to e-type (selected) quarters at cada colony bheemarayanagudi for the year 2026-27
Read moreVellore district dcmpu,tender for milk distribution vehicle.gudiyatham route (4.0) capacity /ton, puffed type vechicle
Vellore district dcmpu,tender for milk distribution vehicle.gudiyatham route (4.0) capacity /ton, puffed type vechicle
Read moreof your Industry type