Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Complete Repairing /Rewinding Of 15 Hp, 440 V, 2900 Rpm Borewell Submersible Motor And Pump Murlinagar Township For Domestic Water Supply.
|
| Description |
Complete Repairing /Rewinding Of 15 Hp, 440 V, 2900 Rpm Borewell Submersible Motor And Pump Murlinagar Township For Domestic Water Supply.
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_BCCL_286749_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/BA-IX/ENM/23-24/138 22/08/2023 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BASTACOLLA AREA ENM DEPARTMENT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | August 23, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/09/2023
Expired 1092 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Complete rewinding and repairing of pullen make 120 hp, 550v, 2900 rpm, 500 gpm submersible pump and motor for water supply at lohapatti colliery, mohuda group, wj area
Complete rewinding and repairing of pullen make 120 hp, 550v, 2900 rpm, 500 gpm submersible pump and motor for water supply at lohapatti colliery, mohuda group, wj area
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Read morerepairing and rewinding of 7.5 hp/440v 2900 rpm submersible motor and pump 17 stage for domestic water supply
repairing and rewinding of 7.5 hp/440v 2900 rpm submersible motor and pump 17 stage for domestic water supply
Read moreRepairing of two nos. 15hp- 440v-2900 rpm, 7-stage and 12.5 hp 440v 2900 rpm, 5- stage submersible pump - motor set at begunia area workshop, under c.v. area- xii.
Repairing of two nos. 15hp- 440v-2900 rpm, 7-stage and12.5 hp 440v 2900 rpm, 5- stage submersible pump - motor set at begunia area workshop, under c.v. area-xii.
Read moreRepairing and rewinding and overhauling of 7.5hp 440volts 2900 rpm submersible motor and 10 stage submersible pump motor and accessories at murlinagar town ship.
Repairing and rewinding and overhauling of 7.5hp 440volts 2900 rpm submersible motor and 10 stage submersible pump motor and accessories at murlinagar town ship.
Read moreRepairing of 15hp, 01 no open welll submersible motor and accessories only of murlinagar.
Repairing of 15hp, 01 no open welll submersible motor and accessories only of murlinagar.
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of submersible motor pump set 90 hp, 550v, 2900 rpm 3 stage
For repairing and rewinding of submersible motor pump set 90 hp, 550v, 2900 rpm 3 stage, make wpil sl. no.tmc/sp/01)for tetulmari colliery
Read moreRewinding of submersible motor and reconditioning of submersible pump-15hp
Rewinding of submersible motor and reconditioning of submersible pump-15hp
Read moreComplete rewinding/ repairing of (a) 15 h.p. 440v 2900 rpm k/e make motor (b)7.5 h.p. 440v 2900 rpm k/e make mono block pump motor at bararee colliery of amal. joyrampur colliery under lodna area.
Complete rewinding/ repairing of (a) 15 h.p. 440v 2900 rpm k/e make motor (b)7.5 h.p. 440v 2900 rpm k/e make mono block pump motor at bararee colliery of amal. joyrampur colliery under lodna area.
Read moreRepairing of 15hp, 01 no open well submersible motor and accessories at murlinagar under bastacolla area.
Repairing of 15hp, 01 no open well submersible motor and accessories at murlinagar under bastacolla area.
Read moreof your Industry type