Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Complete Rewinding/ Repairing Of (A) 15 H.P. 440 V 2900 Rpm K/E Make Motor (B)7.5 H.P. 440 V 2900 Rpm K/E Make Mono Block Pump Motor At Bararee Colliery Of Amal. Joyrampur Colliery Under Lodna Area.
|
| Description |
Complete Rewinding/ Repairing Of (A) 15 H.P. 440 V 2900 Rpm K/E Make Motor (B)7.5 H.P. 440 V 2900 Rpm K/E Make Mono Block Pump Motor At Bararee Colliery Of Amal. Joyrampur Colliery Under Lodna Area.
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_BCCL_344097_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/LA/EnM/F-19/25-26/090 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 423 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Lodna Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=356695 |
| Start Date | September 18, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/09/2025
Expired 338 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Complete rewinding and repairing of pullen make 120 hp, 550v, 2900 rpm, 500 gpm submersible pump and motor for water supply at lohapatti colliery, mohuda group, wj area
Complete rewinding and repairing of pullen make 120 hp, 550v, 2900 rpm, 500 gpm submersible pump and motor for water supply at lohapatti colliery, mohuda group, wj area
Read moreComplete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Read moreComplete rewinding /repairing of 5 h.p. 440v 2900 rpm k/e make motor for water supply parghabad colony of bararee colliery ( local id bar/d/m/07 ) of amal. joyrampur colliery under lodna area.
Complete rewinding /repairing of 5 h.p. 440v 2900 rpm k/e make motor for water supply parghabad colony of bararee colliery ( local id bar/d/m/07 ) of amal. joyrampur colliery under lodna area.
Read moreComplete repairing rewinding and overhauling of pullen make 120 h.p.550 volt 2900 rpm 6 stage submersible motor and pump set local id. no.joy/ss/120 hp/ at joyrampur colliery of amal. joyrampur colliery under lodna area.
Complete repairing rewinding and overhauling of pullen make 120 h.p.550 volt 2900 rpm 6 stage submersible motor and pump set local id. no.joy/ss/120 hp/ at joyrampur colliery of amal. joyrampur colliery under lodna area.
Read moreComplete repairing/ rewinding and overhauling of pullen make 180 h.p. 550 volt 1450 rpm rpm submersible motor and 180 mtrs head 8 stage pump set sl.no.-p- 450 local id.jeal/ss/180 hp/29 ( pp-36806) at bararee colliery of amal. joyrampur colliery u
Complete repairing/ rewinding and overhauling of pullen make 180 h.p. 550 volt 1450 rpm rpm submersible motor and 180 mtrs head 8 stage pump set sl.no.-p- 450 local id.jeal/ss/180 hp/29 ( pp-36806) at bararee colliery of amal. joyrampur colliery u
Read moreRepairing of one no. 12.5 hp kirlosker make 440v 2900 rpm motor and one no. of indarc make 550volat ac dc dry welding machine of shyamsundarpur colliery.
Repairing of one no. 12.5 hp kirlosker make 440v 2900 rpm motor and one no. of indarc make 550volat ac dc dry welding machine of shyamsundarpur colliery.
Read moreComplete repairing /overhauling of submersible pump and motor make pullen 180 h.p.550 volt 1450 rpm and 180 mtrs head 8 stage pump type p-450 local id. no. bccl/bar/s.pump/02 at bararee colliery of amal. joyrampur colliery under lodna area.
Complete repairing /overhauling of submersible pump and motor make pullen 180 h.p.550 volt 1450 rpm and 180 mtrs head 8 stage pump type p-450 local id. no. bccl/bar/s.pump/02 at bararee colliery of amal. joyrampur colliery under lodna area.
Read moreRepairing of two nos. 15hp- 440v-2900 rpm, 7-stage and 12.5 hp 440v 2900 rpm, 5- stage submersible pump - motor set at begunia area workshop, under c.v. area- xii.
Repairing of two nos. 15hp- 440v-2900 rpm, 7-stage and12.5 hp 440v 2900 rpm, 5- stage submersible pump - motor set at begunia area workshop, under c.v. area-xii.
Read moreComplete repairing/ rewinding and overhauling of pullen make 210 h.p.550 volt 2900 rpm p-16 submersible motor and p-260 five stage pump sl.no. pp-380048 local id. no. lc/subm/03 at lodna colliery of amal. joyrampur colliery under lodna area.
Complete repairing/ rewinding and overhauling of pullen make 210 h.p.550 volt 2900 rpm p-16 submersible motor and p-260 five stage pump sl.no. pp-380048 local id. no. lc/subm/03 at lodna colliery of amal. joyrampur colliery under lodna area.
Read moreof your Industry type