Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Balance Work Of Construction Of Proposed 4 Lane Rob And Its Approaches In Lieu Of Existing Level Crossing No.124 E/Spl3 At Km 1.800 On Nh 205 Between Prasannayapalle N Zangalapalle Railway Stations On Anantapur Dharmavaram Railway Section In The Stat
|
| Description |
Balance Work Of Construction Of Proposed 4 Lane Rob And Its Approaches In Lieu Of Existing Level Crossing No.124 E/Spl3 At Km 1.800 On Nh 205 Between Prasannayapalle N Zangalapalle Railway Stations On Anantapur Dharmavaram Railway Section In The Stat
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MoRTH_825383_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No. 06/SE,NH,ATP/2024-25, Dt. 09.09.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 11800 |
| EMD | 18.68 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Level Crossing No.124E/SPL3 at Km 1.800 on NH 205 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=867378 |
| Start Date | September 10, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/10/2024
Expired 674 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 2 lane rob approaches balance works in lieu of l c no 104e spl3 at km 97 6 to 7 between cherukuwada undi railway stations on gudivada to bhimavaram section at nh km 170 400 on kathipudi to pamarru road of nh214 new nh 165
Construction of 2 lane rob approaches balance works in lieu of l c no 104e spl3 at km 97 6 to 7 between cherukuwada undi railway stations on gudivada to bhimavaram section at nh km 170 400 on kathipudi to pamarru road of nh214 new nh 165
Read moreDesign, development, erection, testing and commissioning of sewage treatment plant of 50 kld capacity each at anantapur & dharmavaram stations with warranty period of 02 years on turnkey basis.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConstruction of railway over bridge including approaches complete at br.no. 407a railway ch.167430.00 m on muslimpara road between station jirania and agartala and construction of rob including approaches complete at br.no. 419 railway ch.172881.30m
Construction of railway over bridge including approaches complete at br.no. 407a railway ch.167430.00 m on muslimpara road between station jirania and agartala and construction of rob including approaches complete at br.no. 419 railway ch.172881.30m
Read moreConstruction of 2 lane rob and approaches in lieu of l.c no. 104e spl3 at km. 97 of 6 to7 between cherukuwada and undi railway stations on gudivada to bhimavaram section at nh km 170 of 400 on kathipudi to pamarru road of nh 214 new nh-165 in wes
Construction of 2 lane rob and approaches in lieu of l.c no. 104e spl3 at km. 97 of 6 to7 between cherukuwada and undi railway stations on gudivada to bhimavaram section at nh km 170 of 400 on kathipudi to pamarru road of nh 214 new nh-165 in wes
Read moreConstruction of railway over bridge including approaches complete at br no.420 railway ch-173180.00m on tulakona road between station jirania and agartala on engineering, procurement and construction epc mode
Construction of railway over bridge including approaches complete at br no.420 railway ch-173180.00m on tulakona road between station jirania and agartala on engineering, procurement and construction epc mode
Read moreAllotment of license for modular milk stall at anantapur railway station on platform no.1 between ohe masts 211/47 and 212/01a
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConstruction of rob with approaches in lieu of railway crossing lc 20 on nh 161h at km 24.913 in the state of maharashtra on epc mode
Construction of rob with approaches in lieu of railway crossing lc 20 on nh 161h at km 24.913 in the state of maharashtra on epc mode
Read moreRepairing of ctr at various places and approaches of railway siding on before and during monsoon at bocm under ballarpur sub area
Repairing of ctr at various places and approaches of railway siding on before and during monsoon at bocm under ballarpur sub area
Read moreAllotment of license for general minor unit (general) as modular fruit & fruit juice stall on pf.no.1 (between cop pillar no.3745&41 at dharmavaram railway station
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAllotment of license for general minor unit (general) as modular catering stall on pf. no.2&3 ohe 211/48-212/01 at anantapur railway station
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type