Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Flower Pot Round Plastic,Electronic Weighing Scale Brand With Load Capacity Of 150 Kg,Battery Opera
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3763166 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 31, 2023 18:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/08/2023
Expired 1123 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | aditya enterprises | - | 09-08-2023 23:01:26 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S BARMAN NURSERY | - | 09-08-2023 10:30:51 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | MB TRADING | - | 09-08-2023 22:49:58 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MB TRADING(MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Flower pot Round Plastic,Electronic Weighing Scale brand with load capacity of 150 kg,Battery Opera | 73300.00 | L1 |
| 2 | aditya enterprises (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Flower pot Round Plastic,Electronic Weighing Scale brand with load capacity of 150 kg,Battery Opera | 86360.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S BARMAN NURSERY | Item Categories : Flower pot Round Plastic,Electronic Weighing Scale brand with load capacity of 150 kg,Battery Opera | 111500.00 | L3 |
Apolo electronic weighting scale brand with load capacity of 120 kg,electronic weighing scale brand
Read more
Electronic weighing scale brand with load capacity of 1000 kg
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreElectronic weighing scale brand with
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreElectronic weighing scale brand with
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreElectronic weighing scale(4 load cell)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type