Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Stmc For The Year 2023 24 For Short Term Maintenance To Nh 154 From Km 47.000 To Km 52.000 (Total Length 5.00 Km) Under P.W.D Karimganj Nh Division, Karimganj In The State Of Assam For Fy 23 24 (Bypass) Job No. Rw/Ght/Stmc/As/23 24/6
Description
Stmc For The Year 2023 24 For Short Term Maintenance To Nh 154 From Km 47.000 To Km 52.000 (Total Length 5.00 Km) Under P.W.D Karimganj Nh Division, Karimganj In The State Of Assam For Fy 23 24 (Bypass) Job No. Rw/Ght/Stmc/As/23 24/6
Organisation Central Public Procurement Portal 1
Tender Id 2023_MoRTH_776850_1
Reference
Number
E-file No. 335783/2023/15
Tender Fee 10000
EMD 30800
Tender Value -
Place O/O The CE PWD NH Works Assam, Chandmari, Ghy-3
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eprocure.gov.in

Start Date October 17, 2023 23:30
End Date
Expired 06/11/2023

Expired 1029 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.