Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Stmc For The Year 2023 24 For Short Term Maintenance To Nh 154 From Km 47.000 To Km 52.000 (Total Length 5.00 Km) Under P.W.D Karanj Nh Division, Karanj In The State Of Assam For Fy 23 24 (Bypass) Job No. Rw/Ght/Stmc/As/23 24/6
|
| Description |
Stmc For The Year 2023 24 For Short Term Maintenance To Nh 154 From Km 47.000 To Km 52.000 (Total
Length 5.00 Km) Under P.W.D Karanj Nh Division, Karanj In The State Of Assam For Fy 23 24 (Bypass)
Job No. Rw/Ght/Stmc/As/23 24/6
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MoRTH_792622_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIB e- File No- 335364/2023/15 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 30800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Karanj |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=833079 |
| Start Date | January 30, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2024
Expired 924 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Stmc for maintenance of stretch from km 289.500 to km 299.000 on kota darah section of nh-52 in the state of rajasthan.
Stmc for maintenance of stretch from km 289.500 to km 299.000 on kota darah section of nh-52 in the state of rajasthan.
Read moreAnnual maintenace of nh 234 to bislahalli via shetty halli byalya, handralu, kondavadi, gandigrama road from ch 0.00 to 5.00, 7.00 to 11.31 and 11.70 to 12.40 km in madhugiri taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenace of to nh 234 to bislahalli via shetty halli byalya, handralu, kondavadi, gandigrama road from ch 0.00 to 5.00, 7.00 to 11.31 and 11.70 to 12.40 km in madhugiri taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road nh-48 ujjanakunte to hemdore via melekote, bhuthappanagudi, gomardhalli, j hosahalli, keb sub station from ch 0.00 to 4.00 and 5.00 to 9.50 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road nh-48 ujjanakunte to hemdore via melekote, bhuthappanagudi, gomardhalli, j hosahalli, keb sub station from ch 0.00 to 4.00 and 5.00 to 9.50 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road starting from nh-150a challakere to vishwanathanahalli via parashurampura (sh-48),darmapura (sh-24),dwaranakunte,lakkavvanahalli,kodihalli,adivala (nh-48) kalagatta at ch.109.72 to 116.46 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 6.74km, ch 109.72 to 116.46)
Maintenance of road starting from nh-150a challakere to vishwanathanahalli via parashurampura (sh-48),darmapura (sh-24),dwaranakunte,lakkavvanahalli,kodihalli,adivala (nh-48) kalagatta at ch.109.72 to 116.46 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 6.74km, ch 109.72 to 116.46)
Read moreStmc for the year 2023-24 for short term maintenance to nh-154 from km 47.000 to km 52.000 (total length 5.00 km) under p.w.d karimganj nh division, karimganj in the state of assam for fy 23-24 (bypass) job no. rw/ght/stmc/as/23-24/6
Stmc for the year 2023-24 for short term maintenance to nh-154 from km 47.000 to km 52.000 (total length 5.00 km) under p.w.d karimganj nh division, karimganj in the state of assam for fy 23-24 (bypass) job no. rw/ght/stmc/as/23-24/6
Read moreStmc for the year 2023-24 for short term maintenance to nh-154 from km 47.000 to km 52.000 (total length 5.00 km) under p.w.d karimganj nh division, karimganj in the state of assam for fy 23-24 (bypass) job no. rw/ght/stmc/as/23-24/6
Stmc for the year 2023-24 for short term maintenance to nh-154 from km 47.000 to km 52.000 (total length 5.00 km) under p.w.d karimganj nh division, karimganj in the state of assam for fy 23-24 (bypass) job no. rw/ght/stmc/as/23-24/6
Read moreStmc to nh 62 from 148km to 204 km length 56km for the year 2023-24 under baghmara nh division. job no rw-ght-stmc-mg-2023-24-2
Stmc to nh 62 from 148km to 204 km length 56km for the year 2023-24 under baghmara nh division. job no rw-ght-stmc-mg-2023-24-2
Read moreStmc to nh 62 from km 148th km to 204th km (length 56.000 km) for the year 2023-24 under executive engineer pwd (roads) baghmara nh division, baghmara in the state of meghalaya. job no rw-ght-stmc-mg-23-24-2
Stmc to nh 62 from km 148th km to 204th km (length 56.000 km) for the year 2023-24 under executive engineer pwd (roads) baghmara nh division, baghmara in the state of meghalaya. job no rw-ght-stmc-mg-23-24-2
Read moreStmc for the year 2023-24 to nh-127e (from km 0.000 to km 26.845) and nh-127a (from km 29.200 to km 38.000) under p.w,d., rangia nh division ,rangia in the state of assam. (total length 35.645 km) job no. rw/ght/stmc/as/23-24/15
Stmc for the year 2023-24 to nh-127e (from km 0.000 to km 26.845) and nh-127a (from km 29.200 to km 38.000) under p.w,d., rangia nh division ,rangia in the state of assam. (total length 35.645 km) job no. rw/ght/stmc/as/23-24/15
Read moreof your Industry type