Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🤝 Procurement Opportunity: Manpower Outsourcing Services 👷♂️💼 The Directorate General Of Training, Ministry Of Skill Development And Entrepreneurship, Is Seeking Proposals For Manpower Outsourcing Services. This Includes The Provision Of Skilled, Administrative, And Data Entry Operator Personnel. 📅 Proposal Submission Deadline: July 15, 2024, 1:00 Pm Interested Entities Must Provide Detailed Proposals, Including Staff Qualifications, Experience, And Rates In Line With The Minimum Wage Stipulations. Keywords: Manpower Outsourcing, Skilled Labor, Administrative Staff, Data Entry Operator, Government Procurement, Ministry Of Skill Development And Entrepreneurship| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Manpower Outsourcing Services Minimum Wage Skilled; Admin; Data Entry Operator
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Directorate General of Training | Ministry of Skill Development and Entrepreneurship |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5129168 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 05, 2024 18:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/07/2024
Expired 783 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
THIRUMAL SUPORT SERVICE PRIVATE LIMITED
158734.48
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ACET SWAROJGAR SANGH | 11-07-2024 16:31:23 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | ACROSPOT SUPER ANTIQUE PRIVATE LIMITED | 10-07-2024 12:01:15 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Almighty Manpower & Security Services | 14-07-2024 11:24:14 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | ALPHONIC INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | 05-07-2024 17:57:29 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | Angel Manpower & Security Services | 13-07-2024 16:14:56 | N/A | Qualified |
| 6 | ARIHANT OUTSOURCING SOLUTIONS | 05-07-2024 17:22:14 | MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | ARTH ENTERPRISES | 05-07-2024 13:06:47 | N/A | Qualified |
| 8 | AWADH SECURITY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 15-07-2024 12:33:20 | MSE | Qualified |
| 9 | AWARAN SEWA KENDRA | 08-07-2024 17:09:39 | MSE | Qualified |
| 10 | BABLI SECURITY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 06-07-2024 17:02:33 | MSE | Qualified |
| 11 | BHARAT SECURITY SERVICES | 05-07-2024 14:31:41 | MSE | Qualified |
| 12 | bull fighter security services hazaribag | 08-07-2024 17:34:53 | MSE | Qualified |
| 13 | BUYWON VENTURES PRIVATE LIMITED | 15-07-2024 12:46:19 | MSE | Qualified |
| 14 | CC INNOVATIONS (OPC) PRIVATE LIMITED | 09-07-2024 16:13:14 | MSE | Qualified |
| 15 | COMMANDO INDUSTRIL SECURITY FORCE | 13-07-2024 19:53:47 | MSE | Qualified |
| 16 | EJEE COMPLETE OFFICE SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | 08-07-2024 15:23:46 | MSE | Qualified |
| 17 | ELITE INDUSTRIAL SERVICES | 10-07-2024 11:35:59 | MSE | Qualified |
| 18 | FLAIR SKILLS MULTI-WORKS PRIVATE LIMITED | 08-07-2024 19:18:47 | MSE | Qualified |
| 19 | FORGEFRONT SECURITY PRIVATE LIMITED | 13-07-2024 12:34:11 | MSE | Qualified |
| 20 | G.K.ENTERPRISE | 14-07-2024 16:53:33 | MSE | Qualified |
| 21 | G.N.7 SECURITY GUARD GROUP | 05-07-2024 13:08:35 | MSE | Qualified |
| 22 | GLOBAL INDUSTRIAL SERVICES | 11-07-2024 12:20:45 | MSE | Qualified |
| 23 | GLOBALNET CONSULTING SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 11-07-2024 17:08:30 | N/A | Qualified |
| 24 | GOLDEN SECURITY GUARDS | 15-07-2024 11:00:04 | MSE | Qualified |
| 25 | GURU NANAK SECURITY | 05-07-2024 13:16:58 | MSE | Qualified |
| 26 | J B SECURITY SERVICES | 06-07-2024 12:21:21 | MSE | Qualified |
| 27 | JAI JAWALAJI SECURITY AND MANPOWER SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 05-07-2024 16:17:17 | MSE | Qualified |
| 28 | JIVANSH HANS PRIVATE LIMITED | 08-07-2024 14:38:15 | MSE | Qualified |
| 29 | jsp outsourcing services | 14-07-2024 16:40:38 | MSE | Qualified |
| 30 | K.P GROUP 9 SECURITY &HOUSEKEEPING SERVICES | 05-07-2024 14:59:14 | MSE | Qualified |
| 31 | Kanishk Enterprises | 05-07-2024 13:05:33 | MSE | Qualified |
| 32 | KANTIMATE FACILITY MANAGEMENT SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 13-07-2024 15:59:29 | MSE | Qualified |
| 33 | KASAK HR SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 15-07-2024 12:48:44 | MSE | Qualified |
| 34 | KHUSHI CORPORATION | 14-07-2024 08:48:20 | MSE | Qualified |
| 35 | KING AND ANGEL DIAMOND SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 13-07-2024 16:11:38 | N/A | Qualified |
| 36 | KUBER SOLUTIONS AND INFRASTRUCTURE PRIVATE LIMITED | 11-07-2024 13:18:30 | MSE | Qualified |
| 37 | LAKSHYARAJ ASSOCIATES | 14-07-2024 12:39:24 | MSE | Qualified |
| 38 | LALITA ENTERPRISES | 05-07-2024 13:34:09 | MSE | Qualified |
| 39 | LORD KRISHNA ENTERPRISES | 13-07-2024 10:32:31 | MSE | Qualified |
| 40 | M/S SANSHI VENTURE | 05-07-2024 13:55:26 | MSE | Qualified |
| 41 | M/S SATYAM ENTERPRISES | 08-07-2024 18:14:09 | MSE | Qualified |
| 42 | M/S UNIQUE SECURITY SERVICES | 05-07-2024 16:32:30 | MSE | Qualified |
| 43 | MAA AMBEY SECURITY SERVICES & MANPOWER SOLUTION PRIVATE LIMITED | 08-07-2024 15:08:41 | MSE | Qualified |
| 44 | MARUTI ASSOCIATES | 15-07-2024 11:15:56 | MSE | Qualified |
| 45 | MIRACLE SPACE | 11-07-2024 16:41:04 | MSE | Qualified |
| 46 | NAKSHITA HUMAN RESOURCES | 15-07-2024 10:49:38 | MSE | Qualified |
| 47 | NANCY SERVICES | 14-07-2024 11:09:49 | MSE | Qualified |
| 48 | NEGIE INFOTECH | 05-07-2024 17:40:33 | MSE | Qualified |
| 49 | NORNA SOFTECH PRIVATE LIMITED | 05-07-2024 17:26:06 | MSE | Qualified |
| 50 | ORIBELLA ENTERPRISES PRIVATE LIMITED | 05-07-2024 17:29:14 | MSE | Qualified |
| 51 | PDR CREATION AND SUPPLY (OPC) PRIVATE LIMITED | 10-07-2024 15:26:35 | MSE | Qualified |
| 52 | PERFECT UNIQUE SERVICES | 15-07-2024 12:15:33 | MSE | Qualified |
| 53 | PHR ENTERPRISES | 13-07-2024 15:58:07 | MSE | Qualified |
| 54 | PINAKINE SECURE SECURITY SOLUTIONS | 13-07-2024 17:44:41 | N/A | Qualified |
| 55 | PRAMAR SERVICES AND DEVELOPERS PRIVATE LIMITED | 09-07-2024 16:08:24 | MSE | Qualified |
| 56 | PREEMINENCE SECURITY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 13-07-2024 19:56:13 | MSE | Qualified |
| 57 | PROACTIVE SERVICES | 11-07-2024 13:58:38 | MSE | Qualified |
| 58 | PYRAMID SECURITY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 14-07-2024 20:30:58 | MSE | Qualified |
| 59 | R/L Construction & Commercial Services | 15-07-2024 11:24:32 | MSE | Qualified |
| 60 | RAGHURAVI INFRA SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 11-07-2024 17:09:36 | MSE | Qualified |
| 61 | RAIDER SECURITY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 05-07-2024 14:27:14 | MSE | Qualified |
| 62 | RAJRAY SECUREX PRIVATE LIMITED | 10-07-2024 15:24:12 | MSE | Qualified |
| 63 | RAPID SECURITY SERVICES | 08-07-2024 12:41:47 | MSE | Qualified |
| 64 | RAPID UTILITY PRIVATE LIMITED | 05-07-2024 14:45:30 | MSE | Qualified |
| 65 | Rawat G and R Associates | 07-07-2024 21:54:31 | MSE | Qualified |
| 66 | REGIONAL SERVICES | 14-07-2024 12:18:13 | MSE | Qualified |
| 67 | REMARKABLE SIGHT SECURITY SERVICES | 15-07-2024 12:33:04 | MSE | Qualified |
| 68 | ROLEX INDUSTRIAL AND MANAGEMENT SERVICES | 13-07-2024 13:15:47 | MSE | Qualified |
| 69 | ROUSHAN ENTERPRISES | 15-07-2024 12:48:23 | MSE | Qualified |
| 70 | Safe Shadow Security Services | 13-07-2024 16:11:55 | N/A | Qualified |
| 71 | SAHAJ ENTERPRISES | 05-07-2024 16:45:33 | MSE | Qualified |
| 72 | SAI SERVICES | 14-07-2024 09:54:57 | MSE | Qualified |
| 73 | SAMANTHA SECURITY & INTELLIGENCE SERVICES | 06-07-2024 15:31:15 | MSE | Qualified |
| 74 | SHIVANSHI SECURITY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 08-07-2024 14:48:01 | MSE | Qualified |
| 75 | Sky High Secure Security Services | 14-07-2024 12:45:54 | N/A | Qualified |
| 76 | SMVD Group Secure Services | 13-07-2024 17:16:33 | N/A | Qualified |
| 77 | SUNITA | 14-07-2024 09:47:33 | MSE | Qualified |
| 78 | TAKSHAK SECURITY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 15-07-2024 12:16:37 | MSE | Qualified |
| 79 | THIRUMAL FACILITIES SERVICE PRIVATE LIMITED | 05-07-2024 13:23:36 | MSE | Qualified |
| 80 | THIRUMAL SUPORT SERVICE PRIVATE LIMITED | 15-07-2024 09:37:01 | MSE | Qualified |
| 81 | TOTAL OFFICE SOLUTION | 05-07-2024 13:01:53 | MSE | Qualified |
| 82 | TRIPATHI BROTHERS SERVICES | 13-07-2024 17:45:35 | N/A | Qualified |
| 83 | TRIPATHI BROTHERS SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 13-07-2024 15:22:54 | N/A | Qualified |
| 84 | Vaikunth Group Enterprises | 13-07-2024 18:19:16 | N/A | Qualified |
| 85 | VANSH ENTERPRISES | 15-07-2024 12:49:26 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KUBER SOLUTIONS AND INFRASTRUCTURE PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Admin; Data Entry Operator | 158734.48 | L1 |
| 2 | Rawat G and R Associates( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Admin; Data Entry Operator | 158734.48 | L1 |
| 3 | NEGIE INFOTECH( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Admin; Data Entry Operator | 158734.48 | L1 |
| 4 | LALITA ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Admin; Data Entry Operator | 158734.48 | L1 |
| 5 | M/S SATYAM ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Admin; Data Entry Operator | 158734.48 | L1 |
| 6 | M/S UNIQUE SECURITY SERVICES( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Admin; Data Entry Operator | 158734.48 | L1 |
| 7 | CC INNOVATIONS (OPC) PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Admin; Data Entry Operator | 158734.48 | L1 |
| 8 | SMVD Group Secure Services | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Admin; Data Entry Operator | 158734.48 | L1 |
| 9 | GOLDEN SECURITY GUARDS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Admin; Data Entry Operator | 158734.48 | L1 |
| 10 | TRIPATHI BROTHERS SERVICES | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Admin; Data Entry Operator | 158734.48 | L1 |
| 11 | ARIHANT OUTSOURCING SOLUTIONS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Admin; Data Entry Operator | 158734.48 | L1 |
| 12 | TOTAL OFFICE SOLUTION( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Admin; Data Entry Operator | 158734.48 | L1 |
| 13 | PRAMAR SERVICES AND DEVELOPERS PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Admin; Data Entry Operator | 158734.48 | L1 |
| 14 | Angel Manpower & Security Services | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Admin; Data Entry Operator | 158734.48 | L1 |
| 15 | ORIBELLA ENTERPRISES PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Admin; Data Entry Operator | 158734.48 | L1 |
| 16 | TRIPATHI BROTHERS SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Admin; Data Entry Operator | 158734.48 | L1 |
| 17 | KASAK HR SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Admin; Data Entry Operator | 158734.48 | L1 |
| 18 | ACET SWAROJGAR SANGH( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Admin; Data Entry Operator | 158734.48 | L1 |
| 19 | ROLEX INDUSTRIAL AND MANAGEMENT SERVICES( MSE Social Category:ST ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Admin; Data Entry Operator | 158734.48 | L1 |
| 20 | SHIVANSHI SECURITY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Admin; Data Entry Operator | 158734.48 | L1 |
| 21 | SUNITA( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Admin; Data Entry Operator | 158734.48 | L1 |
| 22 | PHR ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Admin; Data Entry Operator | 158734.48 | L1 |
| 23 | BHARAT SECURITY SERVICES( MSE Social Category:ST ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Admin; Data Entry Operator | 158734.48 | L1 |
| 24 | KANTIMATE FACILITY MANAGEMENT SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Admin; Data Entry Operator | 158734.48 | L1 |
| 25 | KHUSHI CORPORATION( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Admin; Data Entry Operator | 158734.48 | L1 |
| 26 | M/S SANSHI VENTURE( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Admin; Data Entry Operator | 158734.48 | L1 |
| 27 | LAKSHYARAJ ASSOCIATES( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Admin; Data Entry Operator | 158734.48 | L1 |
| 28 | MARUTI ASSOCIATES( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Admin; Data Entry Operator | 158734.48 | L1 |
| 29 | ARTH ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Admin; Data Entry Operator | 158734.48 | L1 |
| 30 | G.N.7 SECURITY GUARD GROUP( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Admin; Data Entry Operator | 158734.48 | L1 |
| 31 | PREEMINENCE SECURITY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Admin; Data Entry Operator | 158734.48 | L1 |
| 32 | Sky High Secure Security Services | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Admin; Data Entry Operator | 158734.48 | L1 |
| 33 | AWADH SECURITY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Admin; Data Entry Operator | 158734.48 | L1 |
| 34 | ROUSHAN ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Admin; Data Entry Operator | 158734.48 | L1 |
| 35 | SAI SERVICES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Admin; Data Entry Operator | 158734.48 | L1 |
| 36 | J B SECURITY SERVICES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Admin; Data Entry Operator | 158734.48 | L1 |
| 37 | RAPID SECURITY SERVICES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Admin; Data Entry Operator | 158734.48 | L1 |
| 38 | ALPHONIC INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Admin; Data Entry Operator | 158734.48 | L1 |
| 39 | PYRAMID SECURITY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Admin; Data Entry Operator | 158734.48 | L1 |
| 40 | FORGEFRONT SECURITY PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Admin; Data Entry Operator | 158734.48 | L1 |
| 41 | ELITE INDUSTRIAL SERVICES( MSE Social Category:ST ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Admin; Data Entry Operator | 158734.48 | L1 |
| 42 | Vaikunth Group Enterprises | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Admin; Data Entry Operator | 158734.48 | L1 |
| 43 | RAGHURAVI INFRA SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Admin; Data Entry Operator | 158734.48 | L1 |
| 44 | GLOBAL INDUSTRIAL SERVICES( MSE Social Category:ST ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Admin; Data Entry Operator | 158734.48 | L1 |
| 45 | PERFECT UNIQUE SERVICES( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Admin; Data Entry Operator | 158734.48 | L1 |
| 46 | REGIONAL SERVICES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Admin; Data Entry Operator | 158734.48 | L1 |
| 47 | KING AND ANGEL DIAMOND SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Admin; Data Entry Operator | 158734.48 | L1 |
| 48 | R/L CONSTRUCTION & COMMERCIAL SERVICES( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Admin; Data Entry Operator | 158734.48 | L1 |
| 49 | NANCY SERVICES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Admin; Data Entry Operator | 158734.48 | L1 |
| 50 | NAKSHITA HUMAN RESOURCES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Admin; Data Entry Operator | 158734.48 | L1 |
| 51 | jsp outsourcing services( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Admin; Data Entry Operator | 158734.48 | L1 |
| 52 | REMARKABLE SIGHT SECURITY SERVICES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Admin; Data Entry Operator | 158734.48 | L1 |
| 53 | JAI JAWALAJI SECURITY AND MANPOWER SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Admin; Data Entry Operator | 158734.48 | L1 |
| 54 | THIRUMAL SUPORT SERVICE PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Admin; Data Entry Operator | 158734.48 | L1 |
| 55 | BUYWON VENTURES PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Admin; Data Entry Operator | 158734.48 | L1 |
| 56 | JIVANSH HANS PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Admin; Data Entry Operator | 158734.48 | L1 |
| 57 | PDR CREATION AND SUPPLY (OPC) PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Admin; Data Entry Operator | 158734.48 | L1 |
| 58 | THIRUMAL FACILITIES SERVICE PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Admin; Data Entry Operator | 158734.48 | L1 |
| 59 | AWARAN SEWA KENDRA( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Admin; Data Entry Operator | 158734.48 | L1 |
| 60 | MIRACLE SPACE( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Admin; Data Entry Operator | 158734.48 | L1 |
| 61 | Safe Shadow Security Services | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Admin; Data Entry Operator | 158734.48 | L1 |
| 62 | K.P GROUP 9 SECURITY &HOUSEKEEPING SERVICES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Admin; Data Entry Operator | 158734.48 | L1 |
| 63 | RAIDER SECURITY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Admin; Data Entry Operator | 158734.48 | L1 |
| 64 | FLAIR SKILLS MULTI-WORKS PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Admin; Data Entry Operator | 158734.48 | L1 |
| 65 | ACROSPOT SUPER ANTIQUE PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Admin; Data Entry Operator | 158734.48 | L1 |
| 66 | Almighty Manpower & Security Services | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Admin; Data Entry Operator | 158734.48 | L1 |
| 67 | PINAKINE SECURE SECURITY SOLUTIONS | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Admin; Data Entry Operator | 158734.48 | L1 |
| 68 | BABLI SECURITY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Admin; Data Entry Operator | 158734.48 | L1 |
| 69 | GURU NANAK SECURITY( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Admin; Data Entry Operator | 158734.48 | L1 |
| 70 | SAMANTHA SECURITY & INTELLIGENCE SERVICES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Admin; Data Entry Operator | 158734.48 | L1 |
| 71 | PROACTIVE SERVICES( MSE Social Category:ST ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Admin; Data Entry Operator | 158734.48 | L1 |
| 72 | EJEE COMPLETE OFFICE SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Admin; Data Entry Operator | 158734.48 | L1 |
| 73 | SAHAJ ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Admin; Data Entry Operator | 158734.48 | L1 |
| 74 | TAKSHAK SECURITY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Admin; Data Entry Operator | 158734.48 | L1 |
| 75 | MAA AMBEY SECURITY SERVICES & MANPOWER SOLUTION PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Admin; Data Entry Operator | 158734.48 | L1 |
| 76 | VANSH ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Admin; Data Entry Operator | 158734.48 | L1 |
| 77 | GLOBALNET CONSULTING SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Admin; Data Entry Operator | 158734.48 | L1 |
| 78 | G.K.ENTERPRISE( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Admin; Data Entry Operator | 158734.48 | L1 |
| 79 | Kanishk Enterprises( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Admin; Data Entry Operator | 158734.48 | L1 |
| 80 | RAPID UTILITY PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Admin; Data Entry Operator | 158734.48 | L1 |
| 81 | COMMANDO INDUSTRIL SECURITY FORCE( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Admin; Data Entry Operator | 158734.48 | L1 |
| 82 | NORNA SOFTECH PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Admin; Data Entry Operator | 158734.48 | L1 |
| 83 | LORD KRISHNA ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Admin; Data Entry Operator | 158734.48 | L1 |
| 84 | RAJRAY SECUREX PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Admin; Data Entry Operator | 158734.48 | L1 |
| 85 | bull fighter security services hazaribag( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Admin; Data Entry Operator | 283976.44 | L2 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Service | Category Name | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Unskilled, Semi-skilled, Skilled, Highly-Skilled; Admin, Finance/Accounts, IT-Technical, Non-IT Technical, Healthcare, Others; Data Entry Operator | Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage | 1 | ₹ 158734.480 |
Providing manpower services of 63 nos. of data entry operators, 36 nos. of office attendants and 01 no of driver for innova vehicle required at offices of transmission (operation) zone, kptcl, bengaluru
Providing manpower services of 63 nos. of data entry operators, 36 nos. of office attendants and 01 no of driver for innova vehicle required at offices of transmission (operation) zone, kptcl, bengaluru
Read moreRequest for proposal (rfp) for hiring of manpower service provider for providing services of different personnel departments on contract basis through outsourcing at comfed.
Request for proposal (rfp) for hiring of manpower service provider for providing services of different personnel departments on contract basis through outsourcing at comfed.
Read moreof your Industry type