Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of C.C. Road And Drain Prabhudayal Prajapati Houses Near Street At Nagla Laturi Singh, Agra.
|
| Description |
Construction Of C.C. Road And Drain Prabhudayal Prajapati House Near Street At Nagla Laturi Singh, Agra.
|
| Organisation | U.P. State Construction and Infrastructure Development Corporation Ltd. | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_SCIDC_969505_1 |
|
Reference Number |
50/24-25/MLC/AGRA |
| Tender Fee | 520 |
| EMD | 8000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SIKANDRA AGRA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1695194 |
| Start Date | October 28, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/11/2024
Expired 664 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of c.c. road and drain near amit sunar at nagla laturi singh, agra.
Construction of c.c. road and drain near amit sunar at nagla laturi singh, agra.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road and drain near amit sunar at nagla laturi singh, agra
Construction of c.c. road and drain near amit sunar at nagla laturi singh, agra
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road and drain from house no. 34/26 to vipin kumar gupta at nagla laturi singh, agra
Construction of c.c. road and drain from house no. 34/26 to vipin kumar gupta at nagla laturi singh, agra
Read moreConstruction of hall in prajapati samaj dharmashala near patpari crossing at vidhyanagar, nagla padi, agra.
Construction of hall in prajapati samaj dharmashala near patpari crossing at vidhyanagar, nagla padi, agra.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road and drain from houses dauji ram to houses amar singh at vill.- naupura, agra.
Construction of c.c. road and drain from houses dauji ram to houses amar singh at vill.- naupura, agra.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road and drain from anita singh house to main road at jagner road nagla baujha agra.
Construction of c.c. road and drain from anita singh house to main road at jagner road nagla baujha agra.
Read moreZone-3 tajganj, room no. 19, nagla laturi, c.c. flooring construction work from vipin (mill) to vishal bhaskar, santosh to manorama.
Zone-3 tajganj, room no. 19, nagla laturi, c.c. flooring construction work from vipin (mill) to vishal bhaskar, santosh to manorama.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road at gyan coaching streat, near chanchal temple, from monu house to chotu house, nagla padi, agra.
Construction of c.c. road at gyan coaching streat, near chanchal temple, from monu house to chotu house, nagla padi, agra.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road and drain from house of nitin singhal to rati ram house and baby house to bhagwan das house at sunars street at nagla bhawani singh, agra.
Construction of c.c. road and drain from house of nitin singhal to rati ram house and baby house to bhagwan das house at sunars street at nagla bhawani singh, agra.
Read moreSpecial repair work on the agra-jalesar road to nagla amar singh via jampur.
Special repair work on the agra-jalesar road to nagla amar singh via jampur.
Read moreof your Industry type