Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Double Battery Ups Microtek,Exide Battery,Key Board,Mouse,Mouse Pad
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3821677 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 12, 2023 16:01 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2023
Expired 1111 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Army Traders | - | 23-08-2023 16:20:00 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | DBN Sales Corporation | - | 25-08-2023 10:44:04 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | DefenceTraders&communication | - | 25-08-2023 10:54:27 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Army Traders( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : DOUBLE BATTERY UPS MICROTEK,EXIDE BATTERY,KEY BOARD,MOUSE,MOUSE PAD | 13800.00 | L1 |
| 2 | DBN Sales Corporation( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : DOUBLE BATTERY UPS MICROTEK,EXIDE BATTERY,KEY BOARD,MOUSE,MOUSE PAD | 14710.00 | L2 |
| 3 | DefenceTraders&communication( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : DOUBLE BATTERY UPS MICROTEK,EXIDE BATTERY,KEY BOARD,MOUSE,MOUSE PAD | 18942.00 | L3 |
Replacement of existing ups with battery of passengers boarding bridges at bay no.19 to 25,35l, 35r and 36 in t1 and t4 at chennai airport including all inclusive comprehensive maintenance contract aicmc
Replacement of existing ups with battery of passengers boarding bridges at bay no.19 to 25,35l, 35r and 36 in t1 and t4 at chennai airport including all inclusive comprehensive maintenance contract aicmc
Read moreBattery 12v 7 ah exide,ups 1 kva microtek,usb key board and mouse,lg monitor,key board and mouse wi
Read more
Battery 12v 7 ah exide,ups 1 kva microtek,usb key board and mouse,led monitor,key board and mouse w
Read more
Microtek online ups,luminious inverter,exide ups battery,okaya ups battery,amron quanta battery
Read more
Ups 1kva microtek,key board and mouse,smps,ram ddr iv 8gb,ssd 512 gb,battery 12 v 7 ah exide,taflon
Read more
Hp key board,hp mouse,aa pencil cell,vga to hdmi converter,double battery for ups,mouse pad,optical
Read more
of your Industry type