Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Wonder Cleaner Phenyle,Room Freshener Odonil 171 Ml,Pitambri 150 Gm,Colin 500 Gm,Odonil Bathroom Ai
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3668480 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 10, 2023 04:32 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/07/2023
Expired 1141 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AJNESHWAR ENTERPRISES | - | 19-07-2023 20:15:44 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Bihari ji Trade Corporation | - | 19-07-2023 20:28:29 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | DRESS CODE CLOTHING PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 20-07-2023 09:58:45 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | ESS KAY HOME CARE | - | 19-07-2023 18:12:19 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bihari ji Trade Corporation(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Wonder Cleaner Phenyle,Room Freshener Odonil 171 ml,Pitambri 150 gm,Colin 500 gm,Odonil Bathroom Ai | 15526.00 | L1 |
| 2 | AJNESHWAR ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Wonder Cleaner Phenyle,Room Freshener Odonil 171 ml,Pitambri 150 gm,Colin 500 gm,Odonil Bathroom Ai | 15763.00 | L2 |