Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
M22759/84 2 9 (Cable 02 Awg),M22759/91 14 9 (Cable 14 Awg),M27500 8 Wj1 S24 (Cable 08 Awg 1 Core Sh)
Description
Organisation Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4150356
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date October 31, 2023 14:27
End Date
Expired 21/11/2023

Expired 1020 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Defence Production
Organisation: Hindustan Aeronautics Limited (hal)

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 GARG ASSOCIATES PRIVATE LIMITED Make : GARG ASSOCIATES PVT. LTD. Model : GM759/84-2 -9 Title : GM759/84-2 -9 06-11-2023 10:36:22 MSE Evaluated
2 RADIANT CORPORATION PRIVATE LIMITED Make : RADIANT Model : M22759/84-2-9 (CABLE 02 AWG) Title : M22759/84-2-9 (CABLE 02 AWG) 21-11-2023 08:25:35 MSE Evaluated
3 SANGHVI AEROSPACE PVT LTD Make : SANGHVI (OEM) Model : M22759/84-2 Title : 75984A-2 11-11-2023 14:39:00 MSE Evaluated
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise