Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Liquid Soap Dispenser,Shoes Shining Machine,Electronic Hand Dryer,Napkin Dispenser With 100 Wipes C
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4123085
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date October 22, 2023 14:06
End Date
Expired 01/11/2023

Expired 1040 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: N/a

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 DOLPHY INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED - 24-10-2023 12:19:25 MSE Disqualified
2 M/S JAINCO - 31-10-2023 18:28:24 MSE Disqualified
3 P.D. ENTERPRISES - 31-10-2023 22:18:43 N/A Qualified
4 S S GROUP OF COMPANIES - 31-10-2023 21:59:29 N/A Qualified
5 Shyam Enterprises - 01-11-2023 08:34:34 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 Shyam Enterprises Item Categories : Liquid soap dispenser,Shoes shining Machine,Electronic hand dryer,Napkin dispenser with 100 wipes c 90762.00 L1
2 P.D. ENTERPRISES Item Categories : Liquid soap dispenser,Shoes shining Machine,Electronic hand dryer,Napkin dispenser with 100 wipes c 111000.00 L2
3 S S GROUP OF COMPANIES Item Categories : Liquid soap dispenser,Shoes shining Machine,Electronic hand dryer,Napkin dispenser with 100 wipes c 139125.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise